zangsavannah's Schedule

Share


Embed Code:

 

1:00 PM
to 1:30 PM

Micachu and the Shapes
53 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

6:45 PM
to 7:30 PM

Micachu and the Shapes
71 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort
 

 

12:30 PM
to 1:15 PM

Thao Nguyen and the Get Down Stay Downs
242 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

1:00 PM
to 1:45 PM

Harlem
115 schedule::attendees
Location The Peacock

1:00 PM
to 1:45 PM

Hockey
93 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

1:00 PM
to 1:35 PM

Lucky Fonz III
14 schedule::attendees
Location Rusty Spurs

1:15 PM
to 2:00 PM

Blind Pilots
132 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

1:15 PM
to 2:00 PM

New Villager
15 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

1:20 PM
to 2:10 PM

Wavves
177 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

1:30 PM
to 2:15 PM

Bishop Allen
153 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

1:35 PM
to 2:10 PM

Empyr
11 schedule::attendees
Location Rusty Spurs

1:45 PM
to 2:30 PM

Here We Go Magic
196 schedule::attendees
Location The Peacock

1:45 PM
to 2:30 PM

Other Lives
53 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

2:00 PM
to 2:45 PM

BLK JKS
133 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

Department Of Eagles
256 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

2:00 PM
to 2:30 PM

Efterklang
63 schedule::attendees
Location French Legation Museum

2:15 PM
to 3:00 PM

Daniel Johnston backed by Hymns
220 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

2:15 PM
to 3:00 PM

Micachu and the Shapes
63 schedule::attendees
Location Dirty Dog Bar

2:30 PM
to 3:15 PM

Girls
127 schedule::attendees
Location The Peacock

2:30 PM
to 3:30 PM

Parenthetical Girls
94 schedule::attendees
Location Scholz Garten

2:45 PM
to 3:30 PM

K'NAAN
147 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

3:00 PM
to 4:10 PM

Glasvegas
218 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

King Khan & the Shrines
218 schedule::attendees
Location Birds Barbershop

3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM

Phosphorescent
101 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM

Port O'Brien
151 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

That Ghost
20 schedule::attendees
Location Scholz Garten

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

The Wrens
206 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

3:05 PM
to 3:55 PM

The Strange Boys
39 schedule::attendees
Location Aces Lounge

3:30 PM
to 4:30 PM

Cursive
202 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

3:30 PM
to 4:15 PM

Dirty Projectors
293 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

3:50 PM
to 4:40 PM

Micachu and the Shapes
72 schedule::attendees
Location Malverde

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Black Joe Lewis & The Honeybears
180 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Cut Off Your Hands
164 schedule::attendees
Location Birds Barbershop

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Holly Golightly & the Brokeoffs
95 schedule::attendees
Location Jovita's

4:00 PM
to 4:45 PM

Wavves
296 schedule::attendees
Location The Peacock

4:10 PM
to 5:00 PM

Trail of Dead
198 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

4:15 PM
to 5:00 PM

Blitzen Trapper
483 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

4:30 PM
to 5:00 PM

Thao with the Get Down Stay Down
131 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

4:45 PM
to 5:30 PM

White Denim
361 schedule::attendees
Location The Peacock

5:05 PM
to 6:00 PM

The Hold Steady
517 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

5:20 PM
to 6:00 PM

Port O'brien
151 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

5:25 PM
to 4:00 PM

Asobi Seksu
87 schedule::attendees
Location The Scoot Inn

5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

Vivian Girls
321 schedule::attendees
Location The Peacock

6:00 PM
to 6:30 PM

Cursive
161 schedule::attendees
Location French Legation Museum

6:00 PM
to 6:30 PM

N.A.S.A.
160 schedule::attendees
Location Birds Barbershop

6:00 PM
to 6:30 PM

Nite Jewel
30 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

6:15 PM
to 7:00 PM

Fight Bite
31 schedule::attendees
Location A House

6:30 PM
to 7:00 PM

New Villager
21 schedule::attendees
Location Scholz Garten

7:10 PM
to 8:00 PM

Little Boots
160 schedule::attendees
Location Malverde

7:30 PM
to 8:30 PM

Tricky
168 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Ponytail
108 schedule::attendees
Location Club 1808

9:30 PM
to 10:30 PM

The Strange Boys
52 schedule::attendees
Location Club 1808

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Crystal Stilts
174 schedule::attendees
Location Club 1808

1:50 AM
to 2:00 AM

Wavves
145 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

2:00 AM
to 2:15 AM

Japanther
122 schedule::attendees
Location Ballet Austin

2:00 AM
to 3:00 AM

Young Love
78 schedule::attendees
Location The PureVolume.com House

2:30 AM
to 3:00 AM

Monotonix
142 schedule::attendees
Location Ballet Austin

12:00 PM
to 12:30 PM

Girls
105 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

12:00 PM
to 1:00 PM

The Wrens
303 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

12:30 PM
to 1:20 PM

Shiny Around the Edges
17 schedule::attendees
Location Okay Mountain

12:30 PM
to 1:00 PM

That Ghost
12 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Calle 6 Annex

12:30 PM
to 1:00 PM

The Mae Shi
177 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

12:45 PM
to 1:35 PM

Frances
24 schedule::attendees
Location Flamingo Cantina

1:00 PM
to 1:45 PM

Anya Marina
45 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

Bishop Allen
215 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

Chikita Violenta
50 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

1:00 PM
to 1:30 PM

Little Boots
204 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

Sarah Jaffe
6 schedule::attendees
Location Progress Coffee

1:00 PM
to 1:40 PM

The Kidz in the Hall
54 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

The Thermals
360 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

1:30 PM
to 2:30 PM

Handsome Furs
279 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

1:30 PM
to 2:00 PM

Loney Dear
103 schedule::attendees
Location Club Primos

1:30 PM
to 2:00 PM

Max Tundra
105 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

1:30 PM
to 2:15 PM

The Lovely Sparrows
44 schedule::attendees
Location Creekside Lounge

1:30 PM
to 2:30 PM

We Have Band
61 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

1:35 PM
to 2:25 PM

Viva Voce
119 schedule::attendees
Location Flamingo Cantina

1:45 PM
to 2:30 PM

Wild Light
63 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

2:00 PM
to 2:30 PM

BLK JKS
77 schedule::attendees
Location French Legation Museum

2:00 PM
to 2:30 PM

The Pains of Being Pure at Heart
364 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

Young Galaxy
61 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

2:10 PM
to 3:00 PM

Tune-Yards
34 schedule::attendees
Location Okay Mountain

2:15 PM
to 3:00 PM

Fight Bite
41 schedule::attendees
Location Creekside Lounge

2:25 PM
to 3:15 PM

Loney Dear
180 schedule::attendees
Location Flamingo Cantina

2:30 PM
to 3:15 PM

Cursive
236 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

2:30 PM
to 3:15 PM

The Whip
132 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

2:30 PM
to 3:30 PM

These United States
62 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

2:30 PM
to 3:00 PM

Woods
82 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

Cut Off Yr Hands
191 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

3:00 PM
to 3:50 PM

Grampall Jookabox
32 schedule::attendees
Location Okay Mountain

3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM

Marnie Stern
70 schedule::attendees
Location French Legation Museum

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

Port O'Brien
132 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

3:15 PM
to 4:05 PM

Chairlift
168 schedule::attendees
Location Flamingo Cantina

3:15 PM
to 4:00 PM

Late of the Pier
171 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

3:20 PM
to 3:55 PM

Efterklang
61 schedule::attendees
Location Vogstberger House

3:30 PM
to 4:15 PM

Exene Cervenka
83 schedule::attendees
Location Yard Dog

3:30 PM
to 4:30 PM

The Thermals
333 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

3:30 PM
to 4:00 PM

Wavves
289 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

3:50 PM
to 4:40 PM

Dent May and His Magnificent Ukulele
94 schedule::attendees
Location Okay Mountain

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Black Joe Lewis
100 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Parenthetical Girls
104 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Ra Ra Riot
543 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

4:00 PM
to 4:30 PM

WAVVES
131 schedule::attendees
Location French Legation Museum

4:05 PM
to 5:00 PM

Jason Lytle
118 schedule::attendees
Location Flamingo Cantina

4:15 PM
to 5:00 PM

M Ward
421 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

4:20 PM
to 4:50 PM

Phosphorescent
156 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

4:30 PM
to 5:00 PM

King Khan & the Shrines
311 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

4:30 PM
to 5:30 PM

The Hold Steady
504 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

5:00 PM
to 5:30 PM

A-Trak/Major Lazer [ft. Diplo]
176 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

5:00 PM
to 5:30 PM

Camera Obscura
367 schedule::attendees
Location Flamingo Cantina

5:20 PM
to 6:00 PM

Port O'Brien
104 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Annex

5:20 PM
to 6:00 PM

White Denim
247 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

Bosque Brown
58 schedule::attendees
Location Okay Mountain

5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

Department of Eagles
357 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

Loney, Dear
92 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Calle 6

6:00 PM
to 6:30 PM

Japanther
86 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

7:00 PM
to 7:30 PM

Vine House
4 schedule::attendees
Location Ruta Maya Coffee House

7:40 PM
to 8:20 PM

The Theater Fire
17 schedule::attendees
Location Khabele School

7:45 PM
to 8:30 PM

Peter Bjorn & John
364 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

10:00 PM
to 10:30 PM

Marnie Stern
91 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Girls
57 schedule::attendees
Location After the Jump House

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Grampall Jookabox
23 schedule::attendees
Location The Art Project

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Nite Jewel
28 schedule::attendees
Location After the Jump House

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Superdrag
115 schedule::attendees
Location After the Jump House

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: The Parenthetical Girls
65 schedule::attendees
Location After the Jump House

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: The Strange Boys
44 schedule::attendees
Location Beerland
 

 

12:00 PM
to 12:30 PM

Edie Sedgwick
39 schedule::attendees
Location The Radio Room (Medium Stage)

12:00 PM
to 12:45 PM

Port O'Brien
110 schedule::attendees
Location Home Slice Pizza

12:30 PM
to 1:30 PM

Shilpa Ray & Her Happy Hookers
27 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

12:50 PM
to 1:20 PM

Cut Off Your Hands
139 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Park Main Stage

1:00 PM
to 1:45 PM

Chairlift
173 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

Lemonade
53 schedule::attendees
Location Urban Outfitters

1:00 PM
to 1:30 PM

That Ghost
8 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

1:30 PM
to 2:30 PM

Girls
97 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

2:15 PM
to 3:00 PM

Wavves
178 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

2:25 PM
to 3:00 PM

King Khan and the Shrines
191 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Park Main Stage

2:30 PM
to 3:15 PM

Asobi Seksu
227 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

2:40 PM
to 4:00 PM

New York Dolls
316 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

2:45 PM
to 3:45 PM

Ra Ra Riot
419 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

3:00 PM
to 3:45 PM

Sarah Jaffe
30 schedule::attendees
Location Co-Lab

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

Tribella
7 schedule::attendees
Location W3LL PEOPLE

3:10 PM
to 3:45 PM

Cursive
243 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Park Main Stage

3:15 PM
to 4:00 PM

Flosstradamus
150 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

3:30 PM
to 4:00 PM

Janelle Monae
95 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

3:30 PM
to 4:30 PM

Lemonade
47 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

3:30 PM
to 4:30 PM

Sebastien Grainger & The Mountains
91 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

3:55 PM
to 4:25 PM

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

N.A.S.A.
183 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

The Hold Steady
446 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

4:30 PM
to 5:00 PM

Cut Off Your Hands
172 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

4:40 PM
to 5:00 PM

Joe Pug
24 schedule::attendees
Location The Jackalope

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Camera Obscura
355 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

5:00 PM
to 5:30 PM

King Khan and the Shrines
214 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

5:15 PM
to 6:00 PM

Cursive
317 schedule::attendees
Location The Radio Room (Big Stage)

5:30 PM
to 6:20 PM

Lady Sovereign
285 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

5:45 PM
to 6:45 PM

Crystal Stilts
117 schedule::attendees
Location Spider House Cafe: Main Stage

6:00 PM
to 6:30 PM

Flosstradamus
97 schedule::attendees
Location Home Slice Pizza

6:45 PM
to 7:30 PM

Shilpa Ray & Her Happy Hookers
22 schedule::attendees
Location Co-Lab

6:50 PM
to 7:20 PM

Monotonix
151 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Park Main Stage

6:55 PM
to 7:30 PM

Akron/Family
207 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Park Side Stage

7:00 PM
to 8:00 PM

Dressy Bessy
83 schedule::attendees
Location Victory Grill

7:30 PM
to 9:00 PM

Port O'Brien
106 schedule::attendees
Location The PureVolume.com House

8:20 PM
to 9:30 PM

The Black Lips
291 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Park Main Stage

8:30 PM
to 9:30 PM

Kid Sister
103 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Park Side Stage

10:00 PM
to 10:30 PM

Woods
36 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

10:30 PM
to 11:00 PM

Crystal Stilts
113 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

10:30 PM
to 11:00 PM

DJ Dance Party
32 schedule::attendees
Location Co-Lab

11:00 PM
to 11:30 PM

Wavves
134 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Blaqstarr
59 schedule::attendees
Location Abandoned Salvation Army

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Diplo
197 schedule::attendees
Location Abandoned Salvation Army

12:30 AM
to 1:30 AM

King Khan and the Shrines
55 schedule::attendees
Location Green Shoelace Garage
 



footer::loading