wilsonwatch's Schedule

Share


Embed Code:

 

9:00 PM
to 4:00 AM

The PureVolume House
200 schedule::attendees
Location The PureVolume.com House
 

 

12:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

Lubbock New West Texas Music
52 schedule::attendees
Location Momo's

12:45 PM
to 1:30 PM

The Gay Blades
67 schedule::attendees
Location Creekside Lounge

1:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Vivid's 25th Anniversary Party
15 schedule::attendees
Location Pangaea

1:00 PM
to 1:30 PM

Wavves
229 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

1:15 PM
to 1:45 PM

Shout Out Out Out Out
172 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

The Deep Dark Woods
37 schedule::attendees
Location Paradise

2:30 PM
to 3:00 PM

Heartless Bastards
190 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

2:40 PM
to 4:10 PM

Holly Golightly
143 schedule::attendees
Location Fado Irish Pub: Indoor Stage

3:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

Canadian Blast BBQ
283 schedule::attendees
Location Brush Square Park: East Tent

3:00 PM
to 4:00 AM

The PureVolume House
163 schedule::attendees
Location The PureVolume.com House

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

Trade Show Bar Happy Hour
77 schedule::attendees
Location Austin Convention Ctr

3:20 PM
to 3:50 PM

The Drones
58 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

4:35 PM
to 5:05 PM

The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart
379 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

5:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

British Music @ SXSW Launch Party
253 schedule::attendees
Location Latitude 30

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

M Ward
398 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

5:05 PM
to 5:35 PM

Beach House
385 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

5:20 PM
to 5:55 PM

Vivian Girls
318 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

5:20 PM
to 5:50 PM

Von Bondies
221 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

NeckBone
6 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Ulrich Schnauss
136 schedule::attendees
Location Elysium

8:45 PM
to 9:45 PM

Cut Off Your Hands
208 schedule::attendees
Location Vice

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Jessica Lea Mayfield
73 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

M Ward
593 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

9:30 PM
to 10:30 PM

Zolof the Rock & Roll Destroyer
49 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

9:45 PM
to 10:45 PM

The Von Bondies
263 schedule::attendees
Location Vice

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Department of Eagles
385 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Heartless Bastards
238 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Lissy Trullie
45 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7 Patio

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Royal Bangs
33 schedule::attendees
Location Spiro's

10:45 PM
to 11:45 PM

Dan Auerbach
266 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Travelin' McCourys
19 schedule::attendees
Location Smokin' Music

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Those Darlins
45 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

11:59 PM
to 4:00 PM

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Camera Obscura
414 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Eli Paperboy Reed & the True Loves
96 schedule::attendees
Location Continental Club

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Phosphorescent
162 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

12:15 AM
to 1:15 AM

The Gay Blades
51 schedule::attendees
Location Dirty Dog Bar

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Cash Cash
25 schedule::attendees
Location Pangaea

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Deer Tick
142 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

12:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

Memphis Music Foundation
79 schedule::attendees
Location Brush Square Park: West Tent

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

Department Of Eagles
256 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

2:00 PM
to 2:30 PM

Eli 'Paperboy' Reed
82 schedule::attendees
Location Room 710

2:30 PM
to 3:00 PM

Vetiver
287 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

King Khan & the Shrines
218 schedule::attendees
Location Birds Barbershop

3:15 PM
to 4:00 PM

Annuals
185 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

3:30 PM
to 4:15 PM

Dirty Projectors
293 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Black Joe Lewis & The Honeybears
180 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

4:00 PM
to 4:30 PM

Dark Meat
85 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

4:00 PM
to 4:30 PM

Jessica Lea Mayfield
52 schedule::attendees
Location Room 710

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Titus Andronicus
187 schedule::attendees
Location Urban Outfitters

4:15 PM
to 5:00 PM

Blitzen Trapper
483 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

4:30 PM
to 5:15 PM

The Spinto Band
117 schedule::attendees
Location Home Slice Pizza

4:45 PM
to 5:30 PM

White Denim
361 schedule::attendees
Location The Peacock

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Howe Gelb of Giant Sand
56 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

5:05 PM
to 6:00 PM

The Hold Steady
517 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

5:30 PM
to 6:15 PM

The Mae Shi
165 schedule::attendees
Location Red House Pizzeria

5:30 PM
to 6:20 PM

The Pains of Being Pure at Heart
220 schedule::attendees
Location Malverde

5:30 PM
to 6:30 PM

Women
134 schedule::attendees
Location Scholz Garten

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

6:45 PM
to 7:30 PM

Dead Confederate
135 schedule::attendees
Location Home Slice Pizza

7:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

The Rosebuds
190 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Ecstatic Sunshine
25 schedule::attendees
Location Volume

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Radio Moscow
26 schedule::attendees
Location Smokin' Music

8:15 PM
to 9:15 PM

Charlie Mars
8 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

8:30 PM
to 9:30 PM

Grizzly Bear
592 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Cash Cash
27 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Dirty Projectors
273 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Annex

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Turbo Fruits
35 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's Gibson Room

9:40 PM
to 10:40 PM

Hacienda
36 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Dead Confederate
141 schedule::attendees
Location Spiro's

10:25 PM
to 11:25 PM

10:30 PM
to 11:30 PM

Delta Spirit
210 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Andrew Bird
623 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Cut Off Your Hands
171 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

11:00 PM
to 11:45 PM

The Warlocks
89 schedule::attendees
Location The Compound: Stage 1

11:30 PM
to 12:30 AM

Black Lips
474 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

11:35 PM
to 12:35 AM

Akron/Family
295 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Blitzen Trapper
391 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

King Khan & the Shrines
245 schedule::attendees
Location El Sol y La Luna

12:30 AM
to 1:30 AM

Primal Scream
310 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Harlem Shakes
125 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7 Patio

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

The Dillinger Escape Plan
133 schedule::attendees
Location Spiro's Amphitheater

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

The Wrens
270 schedule::attendees
Location Prague

1:15 AM
to 2:15 AM

Gomez
239 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

2:30 AM
to 3:00 AM

Monotonix
142 schedule::attendees
Location Ballet Austin

12:00 PM
to 7:30 PM

Aussie BBQ
397 schedule::attendees
Location Brush Square Park: East Tent

12:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Village Voice Media Party
240 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

12:00 PM
to 1:00 PM

The Wrens
303 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

12:30 PM
to 1:00 PM

The Mae Shi
177 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

12:45 PM
to 1:35 PM

Frances
24 schedule::attendees
Location Flamingo Cantina

1:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Little Steven's Underground Garage
232 schedule::attendees
Location Antone's

1:30 PM
to 2:30 PM

Handsome Furs
279 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

1:30 PM
to 2:00 PM

Titus Andronicus
140 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Calle 6 Annex

1:45 PM
to 2:15 PM

Dex Romweber Duo
48 schedule::attendees
Location Yard Dog

2:00 PM
to 2:30 PM

The Pains of Being Pure at Heart
364 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

2:30 PM
to 3:15 PM

Cursive
236 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM

School of Seven Bells
311 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

4:15 PM
to 5:00 PM

M Ward
421 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

4:30 PM
to 5:00 PM

King Khan & the Shrines
311 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Delta Spirit
206 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

Department of Eagles
357 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

5:30 PM
to 6:15 PM

The Spinto Band
141 schedule::attendees
Location Red House Pizzeria

5:45 PM
to 6:30 PM

Dressy Bessy
106 schedule::attendees
Location The Jackalope

5:50 PM
to 6:40 PM

Radio Moscow
20 schedule::attendees
Location Spider House Cafe: Stage 1

6:30 PM
to 7:00 PM

Ducktails
29 schedule::attendees
Location Austin Moose Lodge No. 1735

6:45 PM
to 7:30 PM

The Von Bondies
162 schedule::attendees
Location Home Slice Pizza

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Battle Hymns
12 schedule::attendees
Location Mother Egan's

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Bear Hands
54 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

8:45 PM
to 9:45 PM

Beach House
327 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Thao With The Get Down Stay Down
155 schedule::attendees
Location Momo's

9:15 PM
to 10:15 PM

The Drones
41 schedule::attendees
Location Karma Lounge

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Cut Off Your Hands
169 schedule::attendees
Location Aces Lounge

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Ducktails
33 schedule::attendees
Location The Hideout

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

The Ettes
76 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

The Felice Brothers
137 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Bar Backyard

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

The Rosebuds
156 schedule::attendees
Location Momo's

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Mirah
137 schedule::attendees
Location Antone's

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Pains of Being Pure at Heart
216 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

11:30 PM
to 12:30 AM

Muck & the Mires
21 schedule::attendees
Location Smokin' Music

11:45 PM
to 12:45 AM

Grizzly Bear
554 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

11:59 PM
to 12:30 AM

TBA: Black Lips
290 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

11:59 PM
to 1:00 AM

TBA: King Khan & the Shrines
176 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Black Lips
240 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's BBQ

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

King Khan & the Shrines
134 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

The Bird and the Bee
152 schedule::attendees
Location Karma Lounge

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

The Black Hollies
63 schedule::attendees
Location The Independent

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

White Denim
221 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

12:45 AM
to 1:45 AM

Dinosaur Jr
551 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Black Lips
173 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Okkervil River
489 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

10:00 AM
to 6:00 PM

11:00 AM
to 6:00 PM

Flatstock Poster Show
141 schedule::attendees
Location Austin Convention Ctr

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

Pains of Being Pure at Heart
201 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

1:45 PM
to 2:45 PM

Black Hollies
41 schedule::attendees
Location Spider House Cafe: Main Stage

2:25 PM
to 3:00 PM

King Khan and the Shrines
191 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Park Main Stage

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

3:45 PM
to 4:10 PM

Japanther
91 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Park Side Stage

4:30 PM
to 5:30 PM

Amazing Baby
57 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

5:00 PM
to 5:30 PM

King Khan and the Shrines
214 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

5:20 PM
to 6:00 PM

Mojo Nixon
62 schedule::attendees
Location Continental Club

5:30 PM
to 7:00 PM

Fleet Foxes, 'White Winter Hymnal'
20 schedule::attendees
Location Alamo Ritz 2

6:45 PM
to 7:45 PM

Drones
23 schedule::attendees
Location Spider House Cafe: Main Stage

6:50 PM
to 7:20 PM

Monotonix
151 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Park Main Stage

7:00 PM
to 8:00 PM

Dressy Bessy
83 schedule::attendees
Location Victory Grill

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Care Bears On Fire
38 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Disaster Us
5 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish Downstairs

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Tiny Masters of Today
45 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

8:20 PM
to 9:30 PM

The Black Lips
291 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Park Main Stage

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Earlimart
172 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

The Botticellis
52 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Living Things
49 schedule::attendees
Location Prague

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Dexter Romweber Duo
34 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Duke Spirit
183 schedule::attendees
Location Antone's

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Trail of Dead
263 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Voxtrot
277 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Loxsly
23 schedule::attendees
Location The Music Gym Patio

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Silversun Pickups
343 schedule::attendees
Location Antone's

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Black Joe Lewis & The Honeybears
67 schedule::attendees
Location Buffalo Billiards

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Dressy Bessy
75 schedule::attendees
Location Lamberts

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Marnie Stern
66 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Monotonix
150 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

10:00 AM
to 6:00 PM

 



footer::loading