travishuse's Schedule

Share


Embed Code:

 

9:00 PM
to 4:00 AM

Brightkite/DandyID Party
357 schedule::attendees
Location Pure Volume House
 

 

6:00 PM
to 2:00 AM

Art Disaster
172 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar
 

 

12:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

BAAMO's 7th Annual Florida Bandango
165 schedule::attendees
Location Yard Dog

12:00 PM
to 12:40 PM

My Jerusalem
41 schedule::attendees
Location Fado Irish Pub: Outdoor Stage

12:30 PM
to 1:15 PM

Here We Go Magic
182 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

Pretty & Nice
44 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar

1:00 PM
to 1:30 PM

Psychedelic Horseshit
58 schedule::attendees
Location Beerland

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

The Last Place You Look
12 schedule::attendees
Location Urban Outfitters

1:00 PM
to 1:30 PM

Wavves
229 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

1:15 PM
to 1:45 PM

Shout Out Out Out Out
172 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

1:45 PM
to 2:15 PM

Loney Dear
207 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

2:00 PM
to 2:30 PM

Max Tundra
75 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

Wild Yaks
16 schedule::attendees
Location Urban Outfitters

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

Young Widows
48 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

2:20 PM
to 3:00 PM

Eat Skull
36 schedule::attendees
Location Beerland

2:20 PM
to 2:50 PM

Evangelicals
94 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

2:30 PM
to 3:00 PM

The Thermals
326 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

2:45 PM
to 3:15 PM

Dmg$
18 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM

Blind Pilot
145 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Annex

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

Post War
17 schedule::attendees
Location Urban Outfitters

3:15 PM
to 4:00 PM

Wavves
148 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

3:15 PM
to 3:35 PM

Yoni Wolf Of Why?
80 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

3:15 PM
to 4:00 PM

Young Mammals
22 schedule::attendees
Location Red House Pizzeria

3:30 PM
to 4:40 PM

Vetiver
245 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

3:35 PM
to 4:05 PM

Themselves
50 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

3:50 PM
to 4:20 PM

Fol Chen
60 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

4:15 PM
to 5:00 PM

Annihilation Time
17 schedule::attendees

4:30 PM
to 5:15 PM

Deer Tick
230 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Annex

4:40 PM
to 5:10 PM

the Mae Shi
166 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

4:50 PM
to 5:30 PM

The Homosexuals
93 schedule::attendees
Location Beerland

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Akron/Family
304 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Lemonade
38 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

The Wooden Birds
46 schedule::attendees
Location Urban Outfitters

5:05 PM
to 5:35 PM

Beach House
385 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

5:20 PM
to 5:55 PM

Vivian Girls
318 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

5:30 PM
to 6:15 PM

Young Mammals
17 schedule::attendees
Location Co-Lab

7:00 PM
to 7:45 PM

Sleepy Horses
9 schedule::attendees
Location Co-Lab

9:15 PM
to 9:45 PM

Pink Snowflakes
8 schedule::attendees
Location Co-Lab
 

 

11:00 AM
to 6:00 PM

Flatstock Poster Show
164 schedule::attendees
Location Austin Convention Ctr

12:00 PM
to 1:00 PM

Women
145 schedule::attendees
Location Urban Outfitters

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

Crystal Stilts
205 schedule::attendees
Location Urban Outfitters

1:05 PM
to 1:30 PM

Adam Stephens (from Two Gallants)
67 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

1:15 PM
to 2:00 PM

Blind Pilots
132 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

1:30 PM
to 2:00 PM

Thee Oh Sees
113 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar

1:45 PM
to 2:30 PM

Fanfarlo
95 schedule::attendees
Location Red House Pizzeria

1:45 PM
to 2:30 PM

Here We Go Magic
196 schedule::attendees
Location The Peacock

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

Abe Vigoda
188 schedule::attendees
Location Urban Outfitters

2:00 PM
to 2:45 PM

BLK JKS
133 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

2:30 PM
to 3:15 PM

Girls
127 schedule::attendees
Location The Peacock

2:30 PM
to 3:00 PM

Vetiver
287 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar

2:45 PM
to 3:30 PM

K'NAAN
147 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

Vivian Girls
229 schedule::attendees
Location Urban Outfitters

3:15 PM
to 4:00 PM

Au Revoir Simone
241 schedule::attendees
Location Red House Pizzeria

3:15 PM
to 3:40 PM

Great Lakes Myth Society
45 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

3:30 PM
to 4:15 PM

Dirty Projectors
293 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

3:30 PM
to 4:30 PM

Oh No Oh My
113 schedule::attendees
Location Scholz Garten

3:50 PM
to 4:20 PM

Rumspringa
22 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

4:00 PM
to 4:40 PM

Lucero
145 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

4:00 PM
to 4:45 PM

Wavves
296 schedule::attendees
Location The Peacock

4:15 PM
to 5:00 PM

Blitzen Trapper
483 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

4:30 PM
to 5:00 PM

The Frail
22 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar

4:45 PM
to 5:30 PM

White Denim
361 schedule::attendees
Location The Peacock

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Ponytail
127 schedule::attendees
Location Urban Outfitters

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Vetiver
209 schedule::attendees
Location Opal Divine's Freehouse

5:05 PM
to 6:00 PM

The Hold Steady
517 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

No Age
264 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

5:30 PM
to 6:15 PM

The Mae Shi
165 schedule::attendees
Location Red House Pizzeria

5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

Vivian Girls
321 schedule::attendees
Location The Peacock

5:30 PM
to 6:30 PM

Women
134 schedule::attendees
Location Scholz Garten

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

Aids Wolf
83 schedule::attendees
Location Club 1808

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

Evangelicals
78 schedule::attendees
Location Scholz Garten

7:00 PM
to 7:30 PM

Fanfarlo
73 schedule::attendees
Location Scholz Garten

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Ponytail
108 schedule::attendees
Location Club 1808

10:30 PM
to 11:30 PM

Crystal Antlers
164 schedule::attendees
Location Club 1808

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Deer Tick
165 schedule::attendees
Location Club 1808

11:30 PM
to 11:59 PM

Vivian Girls
179 schedule::attendees
Location Club 1808

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Psychedelic Horseshit
34 schedule::attendees
Location Sound on Sound

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: The Unholy Two
7 schedule::attendees
Location Sound on Sound

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: XYX
19 schedule::attendees
Location Sound on Sound

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Crystal Stilts
174 schedule::attendees
Location Club 1808

12:00 PM
to 12:40 PM

Future Blondes
9 schedule::attendees
Location Co-Lab

12:00 PM
to 12:30 PM

Girls
105 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

12:30 PM
to 1:00 PM

The Mae Shi
177 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

1:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

The Thermals
360 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

1:00 PM
to 1:45 PM

Werewolves
13 schedule::attendees
Location Red House Pizzeria

1:20 PM
to 2:00 PM

Welfare Mothers
7 schedule::attendees
Location Co-Lab

1:30 PM
to 2:00 PM

Max Tundra
105 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

Afternoons
20 schedule::attendees
Location Urban Outfitters

2:15 PM
to 3:00 PM

Fight Bite
41 schedule::attendees
Location Creekside Lounge

2:30 PM
to 3:30 PM

The American Analog Set
249 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

2:30 PM
to 3:00 PM

Woods
82 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

3:30 PM
to 4:00 PM

Wavves
289 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Parenthetical Girls
104 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

4:30 PM
to 5:00 PM

King Khan & the Shrines
311 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

4:30 PM
to 5:15 PM

Peter And The Wolf
65 schedule::attendees
Location Creekside Lounge

4:30 PM
to 5:30 PM

The Hold Steady
504 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

4:35 PM
to 5:00 PM

Electric Touch
46 schedule::attendees
Location Rusty Spurs Dance Hall and Saloon

4:45 PM
to 5:15 PM

The Meat Purveyors
56 schedule::attendees
Location Yard Dog

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Chairlift
154 schedule::attendees
Location Urban Outfitters

5:00 PM
to 5:30 PM

El Jesus De Magico
13 schedule::attendees
Location Austin Moose Lodge No. 1735

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

The Nervebreakers
10 schedule::attendees
Location Owl Tree Roasting

5:15 PM
to 6:00 PM

Clip'd Beaks
29 schedule::attendees
Location The Burleson Warehouse

5:20 PM
to 5:50 PM

How I Became the Bomb
28 schedule::attendees
Location The Tap Room at Six

5:20 PM
to 6:00 PM

White Denim
247 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

Bosque Brown
58 schedule::attendees
Location Okay Mountain

5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

Department of Eagles
357 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

6:00 PM
to 6:45 PM

Indian Jewelry
54 schedule::attendees
Location Austin Moose Lodge No. 1735

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

Nico Vega
45 schedule::attendees
Location Tiniest Bar

6:15 PM
to 6:45 PM

Hymns
55 schedule::attendees
Location Red House Pizzeria

6:15 PM
to 6:35 PM

Randy Weeks
19 schedule::attendees
Location Maria's Taco Xpress

8:15 PM
to 9:00 PM

Ringo Deathstarr
57 schedule::attendees
Location The Burleson Warehouse

9:20 PM
to 10:00 PM

Wild Moccasins
23 schedule::attendees
Location Co-Lab

9:45 PM
to 10:30 PM

French Miami
19 schedule::attendees
Location The Burleson Warehouse

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

DD/MM/YY
75 schedule::attendees
Location Co-Lab

10:30 PM
to 11:15 PM

OH SNAP!! & Jen Lasher
68 schedule::attendees
Location The Burleson Warehouse

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Young Mammals
26 schedule::attendees
Location Co-Lab

11:15 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Mae Shi
139 schedule::attendees
Location The Burleson Warehouse

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Amo Joy
12 schedule::attendees
Location The Art Project

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Daniel Martin Moore
17 schedule::attendees
Location The Art Project

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Girls
57 schedule::attendees
Location After the Jump House

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Golden Triangle
17 schedule::attendees
Location After the Jump House

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Haley Bonar
29 schedule::attendees
Location The Art Project

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Kentucky Knightmare
8 schedule::attendees
Location The Art Project

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Maps & Atlases
65 schedule::attendees
Location The Art Project

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: The Parenthetical Girls
65 schedule::attendees
Location After the Jump House

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: The Pink Snowflakes
7 schedule::attendees
Location The Co-Op

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Vivian Girls
163 schedule::attendees
Location Beerland

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Yuppies
8 schedule::attendees
Location Sound on Sound

12:40 AM
to 1:20 AM

Jana Hunter
57 schedule::attendees
Location Co-Lab

12:45 AM
to 1:30 AM

The Golden Filter
76 schedule::attendees
Location The Burleson Warehouse

1:20 AM
to 1:45 AM

Japanther
133 schedule::attendees
Location Co-Lab

2:15 AM
to 3:00 AM

Steed Lord
51 schedule::attendees
Location The Burleson Warehouse

3:00 AM
to 4:00 AM

Villains
29 schedule::attendees
Location The Burleson Warehouse

12:00 PM
to 12:40 PM

John Pringle
25 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

12:00 PM
to 12:45 PM

The Thermals
276 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

1:10 PM
to 1:45 PM

Young Widows
54 schedule::attendees
Location The Radio Room (Big Stage)

1:30 PM
to 2:15 PM

Oh No Oh My
111 schedule::attendees
Location Co-Lab

2:40 PM
to 4:00 PM

New York Dolls
316 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

2:45 PM
to 3:45 PM

Ra Ra Riot
419 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

Colourmusic
56 schedule::attendees
Location Victory Grill

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

Rye Rye
77 schedule::attendees
Location Urban Outfitters

3:00 PM
to 3:45 PM

Sarah Jaffe
30 schedule::attendees
Location Co-Lab

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Max Tundra
72 schedule::attendees
Location Urban Outfitters

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

The Hold Steady
446 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Milemarker
36 schedule::attendees
Location The Radio Room (Medium Stage)

5:00 PM
to 5:40 PM

Wax Fang
48 schedule::attendees
Location The Jackalope

5:15 PM
to 6:00 PM

Cursive
317 schedule::attendees
Location The Radio Room (Big Stage)

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

Pretty & Nice
36 schedule::attendees
Location Victory Grill

7:00 PM
to 8:00 PM

Dressy Bessy
83 schedule::attendees
Location Victory Grill

10:30 PM
to 11:00 PM

DJ Dance Party
32 schedule::attendees
Location Co-Lab

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Blaqstarr
59 schedule::attendees
Location Abandoned Salvation Army

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Diplo
197 schedule::attendees
Location Abandoned Salvation Army

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Po Po
13 schedule::attendees
Location Abandoned Salvation Army

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Toy Selectah
14 schedule::attendees
Location Abandoned Salvation Army
 



footer::loading