teresaguy's Schedule

Share


Embed Code:

 

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

The Henry Clay People
84 schedule::attendees
Location Paradise

1:15 PM
to 1:45 PM

Shout Out Out Out Out
172 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

1:20 PM
to 1:50 PM

Whispertown2000
60 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

1:45 PM
to 2:30 PM

Pete & The Pirates
122 schedule::attendees
Location Red House Pizzeria

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

2:15 PM
to 3:00 PM

Ezra Furman & The Harpoons
57 schedule::attendees
Location Creekside Lounge

2:30 PM
to 4:00 PM

Thunderheist, 'Jerk It'
3 schedule::attendees
Location Alamo Ritz 2

2:30 PM
to 4:00 PM

Yeasayer, 'Wait for the Summer'
7 schedule::attendees
Location Alamo Ritz 2

2:40 PM
to 4:10 PM

Holly Golightly
143 schedule::attendees
Location Fado Irish Pub: Indoor Stage

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

Hockey
75 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

3:15 PM
to 4:00 PM

Wavves
148 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

3:30 PM
to 4:30 PM

Young Love
103 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

3:50 PM
to 4:20 PM

Dawes
32 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

4:30 PM
to 5:15 PM

Post War Years
36 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

4:30 PM
to 5:15 PM

The Whispertown 2000
44 schedule::attendees
Location The Peacock

4:35 PM
to 5:05 PM

The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart
379 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Akron/Family
304 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

M Ward
398 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

5:05 PM
to 5:35 PM

Beach House
385 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

5:20 PM
to 5:50 PM

Von Bondies
221 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

5:30 PM
to 6:30 PM

Meiko
98 schedule::attendees
Location SESAC Day Stage Cafe Austin Convention Center

5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

The King Khan & BBQ Show
172 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

5:40 PM
to 6:25 PM

Truckee Brothers
14 schedule::attendees
Location Fado Irish Pub: Indoor Stage

5:45 PM
to 6:30 PM

The Bronx
70 schedule::attendees

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

Pete And The Pirates
133 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

8:00 PM
to 8:30 PM

Pete and the Pirates
65 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

8:15 PM
to 9:00 PM

Little Boots
136 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

8:30 PM
to 9:00 PM

Pains of Being Pure at Heart
182 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

8:45 PM
to 9:45 PM

Cut Off Your Hands
208 schedule::attendees
Location Vice

9:15 PM
to 10:00 PM

Casiokids
59 schedule::attendees
Location Club 1808

9:30 PM
to 10:00 PM

Telepathe
63 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

9:45 PM
to 10:45 PM

The Von Bondies
263 schedule::attendees
Location Vice

10:30 PM
to 11:30 PM

Late Of The Pier
185 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

10:45 PM
to 11:45 PM

Dan Auerbach
266 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

10:45 PM
to 11:45 PM

Fool's Gold
33 schedule::attendees
Location Dirty Dog Bar

10:45 PM
to 11:45 PM

Peter Bjorn and John
561 schedule::attendees
Location Vice

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Lovvers
31 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7 Patio

11:30 PM
to 12:30 AM

Deadmau5
106 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

11:30 PM
to 12:30 AM

Juliette & The New Romantiques
106 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

11:45 PM
to 12:45 AM

Glasvegas
234 schedule::attendees
Location Vice

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Annuals
195 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

DD/MM/YYYY
92 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

The Decemberists
715 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

12:30 AM
to 1:30 AM

Echo and The Bunnymen
506 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

12:45 AM
to 1:45 AM

Booka Shade
118 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Gram Rabbit
26 schedule::attendees
Location Wave Rooftop

1:00 AM
to 1:30 AM

Tittsworth
49 schedule::attendees
Location Beso Cantina

12:45 PM
to 1:30 PM

The Pains of Being Pure at Heart
245 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

12:50 PM
to 1:20 PM

Dios Malos
19 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

1:00 PM
to 1:45 PM

Hockey
93 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

1:15 PM
to 2:15 PM

DANANANANAYKROYD
115 schedule::attendees
Location Dirty Dog Bar

1:20 PM
to 2:10 PM

Wavves
177 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

1:30 PM
to 2:15 PM

Illinois
52 schedule::attendees
Location Home Slice Pizza

1:30 PM
to 2:15 PM

Natalie Portman's Shaved Head
127 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

Abe Vigoda
188 schedule::attendees
Location Urban Outfitters

2:00 PM
to 2:45 PM

Au Revoir Simone
150 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

Department Of Eagles
256 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

2:10 PM
to 3:00 PM

School Of Seven Bells
193 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

2:20 PM
to 2:50 PM

Afternoons
20 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM

Camera Obscura
242 schedule::attendees
Location French Legation Museum

3:00 PM
to 4:10 PM

Glasvegas
218 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

3:15 PM
to 4:00 PM

Annuals
185 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

3:20 PM
to 3:50 PM

Alberta Cross
51 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

3:30 PM
to 4:30 PM

Oh No Oh My
113 schedule::attendees
Location Scholz Garten

3:35 PM
to 4:30 PM

Harlem Shakes
54 schedule::attendees
Location The Scoot Inn

3:45 PM
to 4:15 PM

The Morning Benders
147 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar

3:50 PM
to 4:20 PM

Rumspringa
22 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Holly Golightly & the Brokeoffs
95 schedule::attendees
Location Jovita's

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Juliette and the New Romantiques
75 schedule::attendees
Location Dirty Dog Bar

4:00 PM
to 4:30 PM

Pete and the Pirates
81 schedule::attendees
Location French Legation Museum

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

The Henry Clay People
90 schedule::attendees
Location Opal Divine's Freehouse

4:10 PM
to 5:00 PM

Trail of Dead
198 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

4:30 PM
to 5:15 PM

The Spinto Band
117 schedule::attendees
Location Home Slice Pizza

4:45 PM
to 5:30 PM

Casiokids
98 schedule::attendees
Location Red House Pizzeria

4:45 PM
to 5:30 PM

Peter and the Wolf
55 schedule::attendees
Location A House

4:45 PM
to 5:30 PM

White Denim
361 schedule::attendees
Location The Peacock

4:50 PM
to 5:30 PM

HEALTH
127 schedule::attendees
Location Aces Lounge

5:00 PM
to 5:30 PM

The Thermals
180 schedule::attendees
Location French Legation Museum

5:05 PM
to 6:00 PM

The Hold Steady
517 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

5:15 PM
to 6:00 PM

Passion Pit
245 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

5:30 PM
to 6:20 PM

The Pains of Being Pure at Heart
220 schedule::attendees
Location Malverde

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

6:00 PM
to 6:30 PM

N.A.S.A.
160 schedule::attendees
Location Birds Barbershop

6:20 PM
to 7:10 PM

Telepathe
65 schedule::attendees
Location Malverde

7:00 PM
to 8:00 PM

Cold War Kids
571 schedule::attendees
Location Auditorium Shores Stage (Lady Bird Lake)

7:10 PM
to 8:00 PM

Little Boots
160 schedule::attendees
Location Malverde

7:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

The Rosebuds
190 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

3oh!3
147 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

8:15 PM
to 9:15 PM

M Ward
486 schedule::attendees
Location Auditorium Shores Stage (Lady Bird Lake)

8:30 PM
to 9:30 PM

Grizzly Bear
592 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

8:30 PM
to 9:00 PM

The Warlocks
83 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

N.A.S.A.
194 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Annex

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Tori Amos
361 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Chairlift
162 schedule::attendees
Location Club 1808

10:15 PM
to 11:15 PM

Juiceboxxx
76 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Chairlift
167 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7 Patio

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Cut Off Your Hands
171 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Nico Vega
41 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Door

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Asteroids Galaxy Tour
103 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Annex

11:15 PM
to 12:15 AM

Matt & Kim
348 schedule::attendees
Location Opal Divine's Freehouse

11:30 PM
to 12:30 AM

Thunderheist
58 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar

11:35 PM
to 12:35 AM

Akron/Family
295 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

King Khan & the Shrines
245 schedule::attendees
Location El Sol y La Luna

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Kraak & Smaak
44 schedule::attendees
Location Vice

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Little Boots
190 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Annex

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Passion Pit
338 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

The Von Bondies
175 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Door

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Beach House
235 schedule::attendees
Location Volume

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Datarock
208 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Annex

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Drop The Lime
38 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar Backyard

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Peter Bjorn and John
390 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

3:30 AM
to 3:40 AM

Pete and the Pirates
65 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

12:00 PM
to 1:00 PM

The Wrens
303 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

1:00 PM
to 1:30 PM

HEALTH
119 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Calle 6 Annex

1:00 PM
to 1:30 PM

Little Boots
204 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

1:00 PM
to 1:20 PM

Voxhaul Broadcast
12 schedule::attendees
Location Rusty Spurs Dance Hall and Saloon

1:30 PM
to 2:30 PM

We Have Band
61 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

1:45 PM
to 2:30 PM

Oh No! Oh My!
67 schedule::attendees
Location Creekside Lounge

2:55 PM
to 3:40 PM

Pete and the Pirates
120 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Annex

3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM

School of Seven Bells
311 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

3:15 PM
to 4:05 PM

Chairlift
168 schedule::attendees
Location Flamingo Cantina

3:15 PM
to 4:00 PM

Late of the Pier
171 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

3:45 PM
to 4:30 PM

The Pains of Being Pure at Heart
221 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

4:15 PM
to 5:00 PM

M Ward
421 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

4:30 PM
to 5:00 PM

King Khan & the Shrines
311 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

4:30 PM
to 5:30 PM

The Hold Steady
504 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

5:00 PM
to 5:30 PM

Camera Obscura
367 schedule::attendees
Location Flamingo Cantina

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Chairlift
154 schedule::attendees
Location Urban Outfitters

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Telepathe
64 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

White Lies
158 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

5:20 PM
to 6:00 PM

White Denim
247 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

Department of Eagles
357 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

9:30 PM
to 10:30 PM

Camera Obscura
402 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

The Photo Atlas
13 schedule::attendees
Location Tiniest Bar

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Fannius III
8 schedule::attendees
Location Barcelona

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Airborne Toxic Event
205 schedule::attendees
Location Aces Lounge

11:00 PM
to 11:30 PM

HEALTH
108 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

11:45 PM
to 12:45 AM

Grizzly Bear
554 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

12:45 AM
to 1:45 AM

Dinosaur Jr
551 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Late Of The Pier
129 schedule::attendees
Location Aces Lounge

12:00 PM
to 1:00 PM

Telepathe
85 schedule::attendees
Location Urban Outfitters

12:50 PM
to 1:20 PM

Cut Off Your Hands
139 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Park Main Stage

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

Pains of Being Pure at Heart
201 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

1:30 PM
to 2:15 PM

Oh No Oh My
111 schedule::attendees
Location Co-Lab

2:25 PM
to 3:00 PM

King Khan and the Shrines
191 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Park Main Stage

3:15 PM
to 4:00 PM

Flosstradamus
150 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

N.A.S.A.
183 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

4:30 PM
to 5:00 PM

Cut Off Your Hands
172 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Camera Obscura
355 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

5:00 PM
to 5:30 PM

King Khan and the Shrines
214 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

School of Seven Bells
206 schedule::attendees
Location Urban Outfitters

5:15 PM
to 6:00 PM

Chairlift
103 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

5:20 PM
to 5:55 PM

Thermals
203 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Park Main Stage

5:30 PM
to 6:20 PM

Lady Sovereign
285 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

6:00 PM
to 6:30 PM

Flosstradamus
97 schedule::attendees
Location Home Slice Pizza

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

The Bird and the Bee
184 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

8:20 PM
to 9:30 PM

The Black Lips
291 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Park Main Stage

8:40 PM
to 9:40 PM

Razorlight
172 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

PJ Harvey & John Parish
483 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Yelle
192 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Duke Spirit
183 schedule::attendees
Location Antone's

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Whispertown 2000
39 schedule::attendees
Location The Ale House

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Voxtrot
277 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

We Have Band
48 schedule::attendees
Location Volume

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Glasvegas
140 schedule::attendees
Location The Belmont

12:10 AM
to 1:10 AM

Rick Ross
62 schedule::attendees
Location Austin Music Hall

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

MSTRKRFT
355 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio
 



footer::loading