spwaters's Schedule

Share


Embed Code:

 

12:00 PM
to 12:40 PM

My Jerusalem
41 schedule::attendees
Location Fado Irish Pub: Outdoor Stage

1:45 PM
to 2:15 PM

Loney Dear
207 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

1:45 PM
to 2:30 PM

Stereo is a Lie
8 schedule::attendees
Location Co-Lab

2:00 PM
to 2:30 PM

Port O'Brien
122 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

3:30 PM
to 4:00 PM

Black Joe Lewis
148 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

4:35 PM
to 5:05 PM

The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart
379 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

5:20 PM
to 6:00 PM

The Damnwells
63 schedule::attendees
Location Threadgill's World Headquarters

5:20 PM
to 5:55 PM

Vivian Girls
318 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

7:00 PM
to 7:30 PM

Plus Minus
83 schedule::attendees
Location Rainbow Cattle Company

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Department of Eagles
385 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

10:00 PM
to 10:45 PM

Suckers
23 schedule::attendees
Location Club 1808

10:45 PM
to 11:45 PM

Peter Bjorn and John
561 schedule::attendees
Location Vice

11:15 PM
to 11:45 PM

Army Navy
46 schedule::attendees
Location Austin Moose Lodge No. 1735

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Annuals
195 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

School of Seven Bells
231 schedule::attendees
Location Buffalo Billiards

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

The Cloud Room
72 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Door

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

The Decemberists
715 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Viva Voce
124 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

12:30 AM
to 1:30 AM

Echo and The Bunnymen
506 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

12:30 PM
to 1:00 PM

Army Navy
34 schedule::attendees
Location French Legation Museum

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

Department Of Eagles
256 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

2:10 PM
to 3:00 PM

School Of Seven Bells
193 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

2:10 PM
to 3:00 PM

Suckers
27 schedule::attendees
Location Malverde

2:15 PM
to 3:00 PM

Handsome Furs
185 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM

Say Hi
98 schedule::attendees
Location Room 710

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

The Wrens
206 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

3:30 PM
to 4:30 PM

Oh No Oh My
113 schedule::attendees
Location Scholz Garten

4:15 PM
to 5:00 PM

Blitzen Trapper
483 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

4:20 PM
to 4:50 PM

Viva Voce
140 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

5:20 PM
to 6:00 PM

Port O'brien
151 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

5:25 PM
to 4:00 PM

Asobi Seksu
87 schedule::attendees
Location The Scoot Inn

6:00 PM
to 6:30 PM

Say Hi
104 schedule::attendees
Location Birds Barbershop

7:00 PM
to 8:00 PM

Cold War Kids
571 schedule::attendees
Location Auditorium Shores Stage (Lady Bird Lake)

7:45 PM
to 8:45 PM

The Rural Alberta Advantage
114 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Suckers
32 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7 Patio

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Red Red Meat
84 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Vivian Girls
247 schedule::attendees
Location Aces Lounge

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Dead Confederate
141 schedule::attendees
Location Spiro's

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Gomez
339 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

10:25 PM
to 11:25 PM

10:30 PM
to 11:30 PM

Delta Spirit
210 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Andrew Bird
623 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Balmorhea
53 schedule::attendees
Location Club 115

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Elliott Brood
52 schedule::attendees
Location The Velveeta Room

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

+/- {Plus/Minus}
182 schedule::attendees
Location Prague

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Blitzen Trapper
391 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

12:15 AM
to 1:15 AM

Dead Confederate
104 schedule::attendees
Location The Compound: Stage 1

12:30 AM
to 1:30 AM

Special Guest
65 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

12:45 AM
to 1:45 AM

Special Guests
60 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Handsome Furs
260 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Peter Bjorn and John
390 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

The Wrens
270 schedule::attendees
Location Prague

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

White Ghost Shivers
53 schedule::attendees
Location Esther's Follies

1:15 AM
to 2:15 AM

Gomez
239 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

12:30 PM
to 1:30 PM

The Rural Alberta Advantage
108 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

Dead Confederate
156 schedule::attendees
Location The Thirsty Nickel

1:35 PM
to 2:25 PM

Viva Voce
119 schedule::attendees
Location Flamingo Cantina

2:00 PM
to 2:30 PM

The Pains of Being Pure at Heart
364 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

2:30 PM
to 3:30 PM

The American Analog Set
249 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM

School of Seven Bells
311 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

3:15 PM
to 4:15 PM

Gomez
212 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

3:45 PM
to 4:30 PM

Rural Alberta Advantage
88 schedule::attendees
Location Home Slice Pizza

3:45 PM
to 4:30 PM

The Pains of Being Pure at Heart
221 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

White Lies
158 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

5:20 PM
to 6:00 PM

White Denim
247 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

Department of Eagles
357 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

Handsome Furs
181 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

6:00 PM
to 6:45 PM

Say Hi
107 schedule::attendees
Location Home Slice Pizza

6:30 PM
to 7:00 PM

7:45 PM
to 8:30 PM

Peter Bjorn & John
364 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

I Love You But I've Chosen Darkness
223 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Silversun Pickups
36 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Thao With The Get Down Stay Down
155 schedule::attendees
Location Momo's

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

The Blakes
37 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

9:40 PM
to 10:40 PM

Janeane Garofalo
187 schedule::attendees
Location The Velveeta Room

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

School of Seven Bells
258 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

10:45 PM
to 11:45 PM

Peter Bjorn and John
496 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Loney Dear
141 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Calle 6 Patio

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Pains of Being Pure at Heart
216 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

11:05 PM
to 12:05 AM

My Jerusalem
33 schedule::attendees
Location Karma Lounge

11:15 PM
to 12:15 AM

MC Frontalot
42 schedule::attendees
Location Prague

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Experimental Aircraft
26 schedule::attendees
Location Carousel Lounge

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

DEVO
542 schedule::attendees
Location Austin Music Hall

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

White Denim
221 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

12:45 AM
to 1:45 AM

Special Guest
40 schedule::attendees
Location The Ale House

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Asobi Seksu
200 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Calle 6 Patio

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Okkervil River
489 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

12:00 PM
to 12:45 PM

Port O'Brien
110 schedule::attendees
Location Home Slice Pizza

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

Say Hi
95 schedule::attendees
Location SESAC Day Stage Cafe Austin Convention Center

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

Pains of Being Pure at Heart
201 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

1:30 PM
to 2:15 PM

Oh No Oh My
111 schedule::attendees
Location Co-Lab

2:30 PM
to 3:15 PM

Asobi Seksu
227 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

Suckers
25 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

Viva Voce
134 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

3:45 PM
to 4:15 PM

The Rosebuds
126 schedule::attendees
Location Home Slice Pizza

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

School of Seven Bells
206 schedule::attendees
Location Urban Outfitters

5:30 PM
to 6:20 PM

Lady Sovereign
285 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

7:40 PM
to 8:40 PM

White Lies
197 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Immaculate Machine
53 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Calle 6

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

PJ Harvey & John Parish
483 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Dead Confederate
82 schedule::attendees
Location The Belmont

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Say Hi
113 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Duke Spirit
183 schedule::attendees
Location Antone's

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Echo and The Bunnymen
356 schedule::attendees
Location Rusty Spurs

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Silversun Pickups
343 schedule::attendees
Location Antone's

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Youth Group
128 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Black Joe Lewis & The Honeybears
146 schedule::attendees
Location Buffalo Billiards
 



footer::loading