Rob Seidenberg's Schedule

Share
Web: www.fiestaredrecords.com

Embed Code:

 

1:15 PM
to 2:15 PM

DANANANANAYKROYD
115 schedule::attendees
Location Dirty Dog Bar

1:30 PM
to 2:15 PM

Bishop Allen
153 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

1:50 PM
to 2:15 PM

The Tallest Man on Earth
115 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

2:00 PM
to 2:45 PM

BLK JKS
133 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

2:00 PM
to 2:30 PM

Eli 'Paperboy' Reed
82 schedule::attendees
Location Room 710

3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM

Phosphorescent
101 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

The Wrens
206 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

3:30 PM
to 4:00 PM

Jason Lytle
82 schedule::attendees
Location Room 710

3:35 PM
to 4:30 PM

Harlem Shakes
54 schedule::attendees
Location The Scoot Inn

4:15 PM
to 5:00 PM

Blitzen Trapper
483 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

4:15 PM
to 5:00 PM

The Black and White Years
113 schedule::attendees
Location Elysium

5:30 PM
to 6:15 PM

The Mae Shi
165 schedule::attendees
Location Red House Pizzeria

8:50 PM
to 9:50 PM

Bishop Allen
270 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

9:00 PM
to 9:30 PM

Lou Barlow and Imaad Wasif
87 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

9:15 PM
to 10:00 PM

The Black
12 schedule::attendees
Location A House

9:40 PM
to 10:40 PM

Phosphorescent
144 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

10:30 PM
to 11:30 PM

BLK JKS
126 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

11:00 PM
to 11:45 PM

The Warlocks
89 schedule::attendees
Location The Compound: Stage 1

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Blitzen Trapper
391 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Harlem Shakes
125 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7 Patio

12:30 PM
to 1:45 PM

2:00 PM
to 3:15 PM

4:05 PM
to 5:00 PM

Jason Lytle
118 schedule::attendees
Location Flamingo Cantina

4:15 PM
to 5:00 PM

M Ward
421 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

4:30 PM
to 5:00 PM

Titus Andronicus
107 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Anberlin
56 schedule::attendees
Location The PureVolume.com House

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

White Lies
158 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

5:20 PM
to 6:00 PM

White Denim
247 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

Department of Eagles
357 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

Harlem Shakes
89 schedule::attendees
Location Cheers

7:30 PM
to 8:15 PM

Harlem
76 schedule::attendees
Location The Burleson Warehouse

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Sahara Smith
8 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's Gibson Room

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Nakia & His Southern Cousins
22 schedule::attendees
Location BD Riley's

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

The Mother Hips
44 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

9:30 PM
to 10:30 PM

Camera Obscura
402 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

John Paul Keith & The One Four Fives
14 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Calle 6

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Superdrag
144 schedule::attendees
Location Pangaea

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Superdrag
115 schedule::attendees
Location After the Jump House

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Gary Louris & Mark Olson
91 schedule::attendees
Location Momo's

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

2:00 AM
to 3:00 AM

Hacienda
5 schedule::attendees
Location Bills Place

3:00 AM
to 4:00 AM

Dan Auerbach ( of the Black Keys)
27 schedule::attendees
Location Bills Place

12:00 PM
to 1:00 PM

Harlem
66 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

12:00 PM
to 12:40 PM

John Pringle
25 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

12:15 PM
to 12:45 PM

Sleepy Sun
25 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Park Side Stage

12:45 PM
to 1:30 PM

Eli Paperboy Reed & The True Loves
62 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

2:40 PM
to 4:00 PM

New York Dolls
316 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

3:00 PM
to 3:45 PM

Princeton
30 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

4:30 PM
to 5:20 PM

The Warlocks
58 schedule::attendees
Location Club 1808

4:30 PM
to 5:15 PM

Titus Andronicus
109 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

4:50 PM
to 5:50 PM

Fastball
54 schedule::attendees
Location Auditorium Shores Stage (Lady Bird Lake)

5:35 PM
to 3:00 PM

Freedy Johnston
56 schedule::attendees
Location Yard Dog

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

Electric Touch
46 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

6:00 PM
to 6:30 AM

The Blue Aeroplanes
31 schedule::attendees
Location Yard Dog

7:40 PM
to 8:40 PM

White Lies
197 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

The Warlocks
99 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

9:05 PM
to 10:05 PM

Harlem
87 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar Backyard

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Jimmy Webb And The Webb Brothers
39 schedule::attendees
Location Prague

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Perez Hilton's One Night in Austin
65 schedule::attendees
Location TBA

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Sally Crewe & The Sudden Moves
15 schedule::attendees
Location St David's Church
 



footer::loading