regularkarate's Schedule

Share


Embed Code:

 

12:15 PM
to 1:00 PM

Kevin Devine
84 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

12:30 PM
to 1:00 PM

Anathallo
102 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

1:30 PM
to 2:00 PM

Amanda Palmer
123 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

2:00 PM
to 2:30 PM

Port O'Brien
122 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

2:50 PM
to 3:20 PM

Amanda Palmer
156 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

5:05 PM
to 5:35 PM

Beach House
385 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Rademacher
16 schedule::attendees
Location The Independent

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Other Lives
38 schedule::attendees
Location Buffalo Billiards

9:40 PM
to 10:40 PM

Anathallo
131 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Heartless Bastards
238 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Port O'Brien
148 schedule::attendees
Location Buffalo Billiards

10:30 PM
to 11:30 PM

Late Of The Pier
185 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Kevin Devine & the Goddamn Band
74 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Light FM
19 schedule::attendees
Location The Independent

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Harlem Shakes
119 schedule::attendees
Location Paradise

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Annuals
195 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Deer Tick
142 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Zee Avi
9 schedule::attendees
Location Buffalo Billiards

3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM

Port O'Brien
151 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

3:15 PM
to 4:00 PM

Au Revoir Simone
241 schedule::attendees
Location Red House Pizzeria

4:15 PM
to 5:00 PM

D'Urbervilles
32 schedule::attendees
Location Rusty Spurs

4:45 PM
to 5:30 PM

Casiokids
98 schedule::attendees
Location Red House Pizzeria

5:05 PM
to 6:00 PM

The Hold Steady
517 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

5:20 PM
to 6:00 PM

Port O'brien
151 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

6:15 PM
to 7:00 PM

Fight Bite
31 schedule::attendees
Location A House

7:45 PM
to 8:45 PM

The Rural Alberta Advantage
114 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

8:30 PM
to 9:30 PM

Grizzly Bear
592 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

A Classic Education
44 schedule::attendees
Location Rusty Spurs

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Amanda Palmer
124 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Casiokids
78 schedule::attendees
Location The Music Gym Patio

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Fight Bite
34 schedule::attendees
Location Rusty Spurs

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Dent May & His Magnificent Ukulele
86 schedule::attendees
Location Volume

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Beach House
235 schedule::attendees
Location Volume

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Harlem Shakes
125 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7 Patio

12:30 PM
to 1:30 PM

The Rural Alberta Advantage
108 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

2:15 PM
to 3:00 PM

Fight Bite
41 schedule::attendees
Location Creekside Lounge

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

Heartless Bastards
169 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

Port O'Brien
132 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

3:15 PM
to 4:00 PM

Late of the Pier
171 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

3:45 PM
to 4:30 PM

Rural Alberta Advantage
88 schedule::attendees
Location Home Slice Pizza

3:50 PM
to 4:40 PM

Dent May and His Magnificent Ukulele
94 schedule::attendees
Location Okay Mountain

4:00 PM
to 4:45 PM

A Classic Education
31 schedule::attendees
Location Red House Pizzeria

4:30 PM
to 5:30 PM

The Hold Steady
504 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

White Lies
158 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

5:20 PM
to 6:00 PM

Port O'Brien
104 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Annex

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

Chris Fairbanks
5 schedule::attendees
Location Esther's Follies

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Dent May & His Magnificent Ukulele
80 schedule::attendees
Location Antone's

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

The Love Language
50 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Bar Backyard

8:45 PM
to 9:45 PM

Beach House
327 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

8:45 PM
to 9:45 PM

Brendon Walsh
8 schedule::attendees
Location Esther's Follies

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Alberta Cross
42 schedule::attendees
Location Rusty Spurs

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Final Flash
18 schedule::attendees
Location El Sol y La Luna

10:10 PM
to 11:10 PM

Brendon Walsh
10 schedule::attendees
Location The Velveeta Room

10:10 PM
to 11:10 PM

Eugene Mirman
90 schedule::attendees
Location Esther's Follies

10:20 PM
to 11:20 PM

Scott Aukerman
13 schedule::attendees
Location The Velveeta Room

10:55 PM
to 11:55 PM

Scott Aukerman
9 schedule::attendees
Location Esther's Follies

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Airborne Toxic Event
205 schedule::attendees
Location Aces Lounge

11:20 PM
to 12:20 AM

Chris Fairbanks
8 schedule::attendees
Location The Velveeta Room

11:30 PM
to 12:30 AM

Glasvegas
341 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

11:30 PM
to 12:30 AM

Howard Kremer
8 schedule::attendees
Location The Velveeta Room

11:45 PM
to 12:45 AM

Grizzly Bear
554 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Glasvegas
194 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's BBQ

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

The Hold Steady
456 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

12:30 AM
to 1:30 AM

Todd Barry
40 schedule::attendees
Location Esther's Follies

12:45 AM
to 1:45 AM

Chris Hardwick
19 schedule::attendees
Location The Velveeta Room

12:45 AM
to 1:45 AM

Dinosaur Jr
551 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

12:50 AM
to 1:50 AM

Howard Kremer
7 schedule::attendees
Location Esther's Follies

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Au Revoir Simone
200 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's Rooftop

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Deer Tick
166 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Bar Backyard

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Late Of The Pier
129 schedule::attendees
Location Aces Lounge

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Okkervil River
489 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Tig Notaro
7 schedule::attendees
Location The Velveeta Room

12:00 PM
to 12:45 PM

Port O'Brien
110 schedule::attendees
Location Home Slice Pizza

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

The Hold Steady
446 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

5:50 PM
to 6:50 PM

Beach House
295 schedule::attendees
Location Auditorium Shores Stage (Lady Bird Lake)

7:30 PM
to 9:00 PM

Port O'Brien
106 schedule::attendees
Location The PureVolume.com House

7:40 PM
to 8:40 PM

White Lies
197 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

9:10 PM
to 10:10 PM

Chris Trew
5 schedule::attendees
Location The Velveeta Room

9:30 PM
to 10:30 PM

Eugene Mirman
58 schedule::attendees
Location Esther's Follies

10:10 PM
to 11:10 PM

Howard Kremer
8 schedule::attendees
Location Esther's Follies

10:40 PM
to 11:40 PM

Eugene Mirman
62 schedule::attendees
Location The Velveeta Room

10:40 PM
to 11:40 PM

Todd Barry
47 schedule::attendees
Location Esther's Follies

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The D'Urbervilles
24 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar

11:50 PM
to 12:50 AM

Tig Notaro
9 schedule::attendees
Location Esther's Follies

11:59 PM
to 4:00 PM

TBA: Eugene Mirman
43 schedule::attendees
Location The Velveeta Room

11:59 PM
to 4:00 PM

TBA: Scott Aukerman
8 schedule::attendees
Location Esther's Follies

11:59 PM
to 4:00 PM

TBA: Tig Notaro
9 schedule::attendees
Location Esther's Follies

11:59 PM
to 4:00 PM

TBA: Todd Barry
25 schedule::attendees
Location Esther's Follies

1:15 AM
to 2:15 AM

Todd Barry
34 schedule::attendees
Location The Velveeta Room
 



footer::loading