musicstar's Schedule

Share


Embed Code:

 

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Golden Dogs
27 schedule::attendees
Location Friends
 

 

1:15 PM
to 1:45 PM

Shout Out Out Out Out
172 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM

Licensing for Unsigned Bands
45 schedule::attendees
Location Austin Convention Ctr

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

Hot Panda
56 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar

4:30 PM
to 5:30 PM

The Proclaimers
168 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Akron/Family
304 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

5:10 PM
to 6:00 PM

The Handsome Family
102 schedule::attendees
Location The Dog & Duck Pub

5:20 PM
to 5:25 PM

Buck 65
36 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

5:20 PM
to 5:50 PM

Von Bondies
221 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

5:30 PM
to 6:15 PM

Scissors for Lefty
91 schedule::attendees
Location Red House Pizzeria

5:50 PM
to 6:00 PM

+/- (Plus/Minus)
67 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

7:00 PM
to 8:53 PM

Iron Maiden: Flight 666
54 schedule::attendees
Location Paramount

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

The Week That Was
56 schedule::attendees
Location Friends

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Ladyhawke
351 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

M Ward
593 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

The Deep Dark Woods
28 schedule::attendees
Location El Sol y La Luna

9:45 PM
to 10:45 PM

The Von Bondies
263 schedule::attendees
Location Vice

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Holly Golightly and the Brokeoffs
130 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Winter Gloves
39 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Calle 6 Patio

10:30 PM
to 11:30 PM

Dosh
99 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

10:45 PM
to 11:45 PM

Peter Bjorn and John
561 schedule::attendees
Location Vice

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Magneta Lane
14 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Calle 6 Patio

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Ruby Coast
16 schedule::attendees
Location BD Riley's

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

St. Vincent
290 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Camera Obscura
414 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

DD/MM/YYYY
92 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Priestess
58 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Annex

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

The Decemberists
715 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Woodhands
41 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Calle 6 Patio

12:30 AM
to 1:30 AM

Echo and The Bunnymen
506 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Shout Out Out Out Out
133 schedule::attendees
Location Karma Lounge

11:00 AM
to 12:15 PM

12:00 PM
to 1:20 PM

Sebastien Grainger (DJ Set)
41 schedule::attendees
Location Malverde

12:10 PM
to 12:35 PM

$100
5 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

12:30 PM
to 1:45 PM

12:30 PM
to 1:20 PM

Vivian Girls
177 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

1:30 PM
to 2:00 PM

Hot Panda
45 schedule::attendees
Location Room 710

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

2:15 PM
to 3:00 PM

Daniel Johnston backed by Hymns
220 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

2:15 PM
to 3:00 PM

Handsome Furs
185 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

2:30 PM
to 3:00 PM

Immaculate Machine
24 schedule::attendees
Location Headhunters

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM

Camera Obscura
242 schedule::attendees
Location French Legation Museum

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

King Khan & the Shrines
218 schedule::attendees
Location Birds Barbershop

3:30 PM
to 4:15 PM

Dirty Projectors
293 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

4:00 PM
to 4:30 PM

dd/mm/yyy
49 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Holly Golightly & the Brokeoffs
95 schedule::attendees
Location Jovita's

4:00 PM
to 4:30 PM

The Handsome Family
64 schedule::attendees
Location Headhunters

4:15 PM
to 5:00 PM

D'Urbervilles
32 schedule::attendees
Location Rusty Spurs

4:30 PM
to 5:00 PM

Hot Panda
21 schedule::attendees
Location Headhunters

4:30 PM
to 5:15 PM

The Spinto Band
117 schedule::attendees
Location Home Slice Pizza

4:45 PM
to 5:30 PM

Peter and the Wolf
55 schedule::attendees
Location A House

5:30 PM
to 6:30 PM

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

Aids Wolf
83 schedule::attendees
Location Club 1808

7:45 PM
to 8:45 PM

The Rural Alberta Advantage
114 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

FemBots
26 schedule::attendees
Location El Sol y La Luna

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Oh Susanna
21 schedule::attendees
Location The Velveeta Room

8:15 PM
to 9:15 PM

M Ward
486 schedule::attendees
Location Auditorium Shores Stage (Lady Bird Lake)

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Dirty Projectors
273 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Annex

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Jenn Grant
18 schedule::attendees
Location The Velveeta Room

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Vivian Girls
247 schedule::attendees
Location Aces Lounge

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Young Galaxy
42 schedule::attendees
Location Buffalo Billiards

9:00 PM
to 9:30 PM

Lou Barlow and Imaad Wasif
87 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

9:15 PM
to 10:15 PM

Julie Doiron
82 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Melissa McClelland
13 schedule::attendees
Location The Velveeta Room

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Sebastien Grainger
87 schedule::attendees
Location El Sol y La Luna

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Tori Amos
361 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Andrew Bird
623 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Elliott Brood
52 schedule::attendees
Location The Velveeta Room

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Ohbijou
35 schedule::attendees
Location The Ranch

11:30 PM
to 12:30 AM

Black Lips
474 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

11:35 PM
to 12:35 AM

Akron/Family
295 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

+/- {Plus/Minus}
182 schedule::attendees
Location Prague

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Luke Doucet
34 schedule::attendees
Location The Velveeta Room

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

The Von Bondies
175 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Door

12:30 AM
to 1:00 AM

AIDS Wolf
52 schedule::attendees
Location Ballet Austin

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Handsome Furs
260 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

NQ Arbuckle
5 schedule::attendees
Location The Velveeta Room

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Peter Bjorn and John
390 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

2:00 AM
to 2:10 AM

Vivian Girls
133 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

12:00 PM
to 1:00 PM

Cuff the Duke
49 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

12:00 PM
to 1:00 PM

Ohbijou
34 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

12:45 PM
to 1:15 PM

Andre Williams
60 schedule::attendees
Location Yard Dog

1:30 PM
to 2:30 PM

Handsome Furs
279 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

Gentleman Reg
51 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

Young Galaxy
61 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

2:40 PM
to 3:30 PM

Peter and the Wolf
40 schedule::attendees
Location Domy Books

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

3:30 PM
to 4:45 PM

Bands, Brands and Fans
54 schedule::attendees
Location Austin Convention Ctr

3:30 PM
to 4:45 PM

3:30 PM
to 4:30 PM

The Golden Dogs
23 schedule::attendees
Location Agave Bar

3:45 PM
to 4:30 PM

Rural Alberta Advantage
88 schedule::attendees
Location Home Slice Pizza

4:00 PM
to 4:30 PM

Dirty Projectors
269 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Ra Ra Riot
543 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

4:00 PM
to 4:30 PM

Vivian Girls
129 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

4:15 PM
to 5:00 PM

M Ward
421 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

4:30 PM
to 5:00 PM

King Khan & the Shrines
311 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

4:30 PM
to 5:15 PM

Peter And The Wolf
65 schedule::attendees
Location Creekside Lounge

4:30 PM
to 5:30 PM

The Hold Steady
504 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

5:00 PM
to 5:30 PM

Camera Obscura
367 schedule::attendees
Location Flamingo Cantina

5:30 PM
to 6:15 PM

The Spinto Band
141 schedule::attendees
Location Red House Pizzeria

6:45 PM
to 7:30 PM

The Von Bondies
162 schedule::attendees
Location Home Slice Pizza

7:45 PM
to 8:30 PM

Peter Bjorn & John
364 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Margaret Cho
119 schedule::attendees
Location The Velveeta Room

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Planet Creature
5 schedule::attendees
Location Spider House Cafe: Main Stage

8:45 PM
to 9:45 PM

Beach House
327 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

The Mark Inside
13 schedule::attendees
Location Volume

9:30 PM
to 10:30 PM

Camera Obscura
402 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

9:30 PM
to 10:30 PM

Gavin Stephens
4 schedule::attendees
Location The Velveeta Room

9:40 PM
to 10:40 PM

Janeane Garofalo
187 schedule::attendees
Location The Velveeta Room

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Scissors for Lefty
95 schedule::attendees
Location Wave Rooftop

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

The Hoa-Hoa's
5 schedule::attendees
Location Spider House Cafe: Main Stage

10:45 PM
to 11:45 PM

Peter Bjorn and John
496 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Katie Stelmanis
14 schedule::attendees
Location Speakeasy

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Golden Dogs
36 schedule::attendees
Location Friends

11:45 PM
to 12:45 AM

Grizzly Bear
554 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Black Lips
131 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

DEVO
542 schedule::attendees
Location Austin Music Hall

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

King Khan & the Shrines
134 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Sebastien Grainger
54 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

St. Vincent
235 schedule::attendees
Location Antone's

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Black Lips
173 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

King Khan & the Shrines
88 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Okkervil River
489 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Shout Out Out Out Out
122 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar Backyard

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

Vivian Girls
234 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

2:25 PM
to 3:00 PM

King Khan and the Shrines
191 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Park Main Stage

2:45 PM
to 3:45 PM

Ra Ra Riot
419 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

3:00 PM
to 4:15 PM

Fan Based Marketing
50 schedule::attendees
Location Austin Convention Ctr

3:30 PM
to 4:15 PM

Andre Williams
29 schedule::attendees
Location Continental Club

3:30 PM
to 4:30 PM

Sebastien Grainger & The Mountains
91 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

4:00 PM
to 4:30 PM

AIDS Wolf
52 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Vivian Girls
69 schedule::attendees
Location The Scoot Inn

4:35 PM
to 5:10 PM

Vivian Girls
168 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Park Main Stage

5:00 PM
to 5:50 PM

Julie Doiron
37 schedule::attendees
Location Spider House Cafe: 5th Stage

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Ruby Coast
17 schedule::attendees
Location Victory Grill

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

Beach House
112 schedule::attendees
Location Auditorium Shores Stage (Lady Bird Lake)

6:55 PM
to 7:30 PM

Akron/Family
207 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Park Side Stage

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Jill Barber
18 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Calle 6

8:20 PM
to 9:30 PM

The Black Lips
291 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Park Main Stage

8:40 PM
to 9:40 PM

Gavin Stephens
6 schedule::attendees
Location The Velveeta Room

8:45 PM
to 10:00 PM

The Von Bondies
108 schedule::attendees
Location The Belmont

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

AIDS Wolf
95 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Gentleman Reg
42 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Hot Panda
39 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Calle 6

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Immaculate Machine
53 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Calle 6

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Lou Barlow w/ Imaad Wasif
134 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

One Hundred Dollars
11 schedule::attendees
Location St David's Church

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

PJ Harvey & John Parish
483 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Wintersleep
85 schedule::attendees
Location Rusty Spurs

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Buck 65
87 schedule::attendees
Location Scoot Inn

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Janeane Garofalo
130 schedule::attendees
Location Esther's Follies

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Magneta Lane
36 schedule::attendees
Location El Sol y La Luna

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The D'Urbervilles
24 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The High Dials
45 schedule::attendees
Location Rusty Spurs

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Silversun Pickups
343 schedule::attendees
Location Antone's

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Skratch Bastid
10 schedule::attendees
Location Speakeasy

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Slim Twig
11 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

The Handsome Family
95 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Calle 6

12:30 AM
to 1:30 AM

King Khan and the Shrines
55 schedule::attendees
Location Green Shoelace Garage

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Daniel Johnston
310 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

MSTRKRFT
355 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Ra Ra Riot
371 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

The Spinto Band
97 schedule::attendees
Location Room 710
 



footer::loading