Lauren Baker's Schedule

Share
Profile: twitter.com/laurenannebaker

Embed Code:

 

3:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

Canadian Blast BBQ
283 schedule::attendees
Location Brush Square Park: East Tent

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

The Coathangers
49 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

The Deep Dark Woods
28 schedule::attendees
Location El Sol y La Luna

10:30 PM
to 11:30 PM

Late Of The Pier
185 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

10:30 PM
to 11:30 PM

Roky Erickson w/The Black Angels
240 schedule::attendees
Location Austin Music Hall

11:40 PM
to 12:40 AM

The Chap
54 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

11:45 PM
to 12:45 AM

Charles Hamilton
41 schedule::attendees
Location Back Alley Social

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Camera Obscura
414 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

12:30 AM
to 1:30 AM

Echo and The Bunnymen
506 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Delta Spirit
213 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

12:00 PM
to 1:00 PM

Women
145 schedule::attendees
Location Urban Outfitters

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

Crystal Stilts
205 schedule::attendees
Location Urban Outfitters

1:35 PM
to 2:10 PM

Empyr
11 schedule::attendees
Location Rusty Spurs

2:10 PM
to 2:45 PM

Operahouse
22 schedule::attendees
Location Rusty Spurs

2:30 PM
to 3:15 PM

Girls
127 schedule::attendees
Location The Peacock

2:45 PM
to 3:30 PM

Inward Eye
11 schedule::attendees
Location Rusty Spurs

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

King Khan & the Shrines
218 schedule::attendees
Location Birds Barbershop

3:15 PM
to 4:00 PM

The Golden Filter
118 schedule::attendees
Location The Peacock

3:30 PM
to 4:15 PM

Hey Ocean
25 schedule::attendees
Location Rusty Spurs

4:15 PM
to 5:00 PM

D'Urbervilles
32 schedule::attendees
Location Rusty Spurs

5:00 PM
to 5:30 PM

The Homosexuals
77 schedule::attendees
Location Rusty Spurs

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

Margaret Cho
167 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Door

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

Evangelicals
78 schedule::attendees
Location Scholz Garten

6:00 PM
to 6:30 PM

N.A.S.A.
160 schedule::attendees
Location Birds Barbershop

6:30 PM
to 7:30 PM

All the Saints
42 schedule::attendees
Location Club 1808

7:00 PM
to 8:00 PM

Girls
97 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

7:45 PM
to 8:45 PM

The Rural Alberta Advantage
114 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

No Age
274 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

A Classic Education
44 schedule::attendees
Location Rusty Spurs

9:10 PM
to 10:10 PM

Nite Jewel
41 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7 Patio

9:45 PM
to 10:45 PM

The Golden Filter
83 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar Backyard

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Crystal Stilts
227 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7 Patio

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Herman Dune
61 schedule::attendees
Location Buffalo Billiards

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Lemonade
51 schedule::attendees
Location The Music Gym Patio

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Sebastien Grainger
87 schedule::attendees
Location El Sol y La Luna

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Chairlift
162 schedule::attendees
Location Club 1808

10:25 PM
to 11:25 PM

10:30 PM
to 11:30 PM

Delta Spirit
210 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

10:30 PM
to 11:30 PM

The Homosexuals
71 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Casiokids
78 schedule::attendees
Location The Music Gym Patio

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Chairlift
167 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7 Patio

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Cut Off Your Hands
171 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Ohbijou
35 schedule::attendees
Location The Ranch

11:45 PM
to 12:45 AM

The Golden Filter
72 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

King Khan & the Shrines
245 schedule::attendees
Location El Sol y La Luna

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Women
140 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

12:05 AM
to 1:05 AM

Wavves
224 schedule::attendees
Location The Music Gym Patio

12:30 AM
to 1:30 AM

Primal Scream
310 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Beach House
235 schedule::attendees
Location Volume

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Camp Lo
44 schedule::attendees
Location Karma Lounge

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Peter Bjorn and John
390 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

11:30 AM
to 5:30 PM

Sonicbids Party
207 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

12:00 PM
to 7:30 PM

Aussie BBQ
397 schedule::attendees
Location Brush Square Park: East Tent

12:00 PM
to 1:00 PM

Cuff the Duke
49 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

12:00 PM
to 12:30 PM

Girls
105 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

1:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

D'Addario Day Party
65 schedule::attendees
Location The Rusty Spur

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

The Gala Band
9 schedule::attendees
Location The Tap Room at Six

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

The High Dials
60 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

8:45 PM
to 9:45 PM

Beach House
327 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

I Love You But I've Chosen Darkness
223 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

9:30 PM
to 10:30 PM

Camera Obscura
402 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

9:40 PM
to 10:40 PM

Janeane Garofalo
187 schedule::attendees
Location The Velveeta Room

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Cut Off Your Hands
169 schedule::attendees
Location Aces Lounge

10:45 PM
to 11:45 PM

Peter Bjorn and John
496 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Sholi
30 schedule::attendees
Location Flamingo Cantina

11:59 PM
to 4:00 PM

TBA: All the Saints
23 schedule::attendees
Location Flamingo Cantina

11:59 PM
to 1:00 AM

TBA: King Khan & the Shrines
176 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

11:59 PM
to 11:00 PM

TBA: Sebastien Grainger
57 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

All the Saints
34 schedule::attendees
Location Flamingo Cantina

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

DEVO
542 schedule::attendees
Location Austin Music Hall

12:45 AM
to 1:45 AM

Dinosaur Jr
551 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

12:45 AM
to 1:45 AM

Primal Scream
218 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Asobi Seksu
200 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Calle 6 Patio

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Chikita Violenta
26 schedule::attendees
Location Fuze

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Late Of The Pier
129 schedule::attendees
Location Aces Lounge

1:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Birthright Israel NEXT + JDub Records
75 schedule::attendees
Location Copa Patio

1:30 PM
to 2:30 PM

Girls
97 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

4:00 PM
to 8:00 PM

Chop Shop
162 schedule::attendees
Location Brush Square Park: East Tent

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

5:50 PM
to 6:50 PM

Beach House
295 schedule::attendees
Location Auditorium Shores Stage (Lady Bird Lake)

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Juliette Commagere
13 schedule::attendees
Location Rusty Spurs

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Gentleman Reg
42 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

The Tender Box
10 schedule::attendees
Location Rusty Spurs

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

One Hundred Dollars
11 schedule::attendees
Location St David's Church

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

PJ Harvey & John Parish
483 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Wintersleep
85 schedule::attendees
Location Rusty Spurs

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The D'Urbervilles
24 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Duke Spirit
183 schedule::attendees
Location Antone's

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The High Dials
45 schedule::attendees
Location Rusty Spurs

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Trail of Dead
263 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Voxtrot
277 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Echo and The Bunnymen
356 schedule::attendees
Location Rusty Spurs
 



footer::loading