jinx.removing's Schedule

Share


Embed Code:

 

12:15 PM
to 1:00 PM

Kevin Devine
84 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

Young Widows
48 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

2:15 PM
to 3:00 PM

Ezra Furman & The Harpoons
57 schedule::attendees
Location Creekside Lounge

2:30 PM
to 3:00 PM

The Thermals
326 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Elvis Perkins in Dearland
185 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

4:15 PM
to 5:00 PM

Annihilation Time
17 schedule::attendees

4:30 PM
to 5:15 PM

Deer Tick
230 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Annex

4:50 PM
to 5:20 PM

Tallest Man on Earth
145 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

M Ward
398 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

5:20 PM
to 5:55 PM

Vivian Girls
318 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

The King Khan & BBQ Show
172 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

5:45 PM
to 6:30 PM

The Bronx
70 schedule::attendees

8:30 PM
to 9:00 PM

Pains of Being Pure at Heart
182 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Jessica Lea Mayfield
73 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

M Ward
593 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

9:15 PM
to 10:15 PM

The Dicks w/ David Yow
78 schedule::attendees
Location Austin Music Hall

9:30 PM
to 10:30 PM

Hatred Surge
8 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Circle Jerks
221 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Heartless Bastards
238 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

10:45 PM
to 11:45 PM

Dan Auerbach
266 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

10:45 PM
to 11:45 PM

Future Virgins
12 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Bar

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Kevin Devine & the Goddamn Band
74 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Avett Brothers
219 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

The Decemberists
715 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Manchester Orchestra
158 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

12:30 PM
to 1:20 PM

Vivian Girls
177 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

1:00 PM
to 1:30 PM

Cause Co-Motion!
27 schedule::attendees
Location French Legation Museum

1:05 PM
to 1:30 PM

Adam Stephens (from Two Gallants)
67 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

1:50 PM
to 2:15 PM

The Tallest Man on Earth
115 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

2:15 PM
to 3:00 PM

Handsome Furs
185 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

2:15 PM
to 3:00 PM

Human Highway
82 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

2:45 PM
to 3:35 PM

Kylesa
36 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Annex

3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM

Phosphorescent
101 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

3:30 PM
to 4:30 PM

Cursive
202 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

4:00 PM
to 4:30 PM

Jessica Lea Mayfield
52 schedule::attendees
Location Room 710

4:15 PM
to 5:00 PM

Blitzen Trapper
483 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

5:00 PM
to 5:30 PM

Wallpaper.
41 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar

5:05 PM
to 6:00 PM

The Hold Steady
517 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

No Age
264 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

No Age
274 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Total Abuse
16 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

The Tallest Man on Earth
106 schedule::attendees
Location Club 1808

9:15 PM
to 10:15 PM

Julie Doiron
82 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

9:40 PM
to 10:40 PM

Phosphorescent
144 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Crystal Stilts
227 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7 Patio

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Gun Outfit
21 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Obits
74 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

10:30 PM
to 11:30 PM

Daniel Martin Moore
23 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Sybris
27 schedule::attendees
Location Prague

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Deer Tick
165 schedule::attendees
Location Club 1808

11:15 PM
to 12:15 AM

P.O.S.
72 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Bar Backyard

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Dent May & His Magnificent Ukulele
86 schedule::attendees
Location Volume

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Women
140 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

12:10 AM
to 1:10 AM

Tyvek
48 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Mika Miko
82 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

The Wrens
270 schedule::attendees
Location Prague

12:00 PM
to 12:30 PM

Dent May
38 schedule::attendees
Location French Legation Museum

12:00 PM
to 1:00 PM

The Wrens
303 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

12:30 PM
to 1:30 PM

Obits
74 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

12:30 PM
to 1:00 PM

Sybris
20 schedule::attendees
Location Back Alley Social

1:30 PM
to 2:30 PM

Handsome Furs
279 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

1:30 PM
to 2:00 PM

Titus Andronicus
140 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Calle 6 Annex

5:15 PM
to 6:00 PM

Deer Tick
135 schedule::attendees
Location The Sidebar

7:00 PM
to 8:00 PM

TOMBS
28 schedule::attendees
Location Room 710

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Harlan T Bobo
25 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Calle 6

8:25 PM
to 9:25 PM

Thou
15 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Annex

8:45 PM
to 9:00 PM

Tyvek
43 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Future Of The Left
73 schedule::attendees
Location Aces Lounge

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Micah P. Hinson
73 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Cage
30 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Mirah
137 schedule::attendees
Location Antone's

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Deer Tick
166 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Bar Backyard

1:30 PM
to 2:15 PM

Blank Dogs
46 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

1:30 PM
to 2:00 PM

Deer Tick
145 schedule::attendees
Location Home Slice Pizza

1:45 PM
to 2:30 PM

Obits
78 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

2:15 PM
to 2:55 PM

Pygmy Lush
12 schedule::attendees
Location The Radio Room (Medium Stage)

2:15 PM
to 3:00 PM

Wavves
178 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

2:30 PM
to 3:30 PM

The Grates
63 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

Gentlemen Jesse
28 schedule::attendees
Location The Sidebar

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

The Hold Steady
446 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

4:30 PM
to 5:15 PM

Titus Andronicus
109 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

7:00 PM
to 7:30 PM

Kurt Vile
21 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

7:30 PM
to 8:00 PM

caUSE co-MOTION!
33 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's
 



footer::loading