jbratch's Schedule

Share


Embed Code:

 

3:30 PM
to 3:50 PM

Exene Cervenka
92 schedule::attendees
Location Yard Dog

7:30 PM
to 8:30 PM

Ume
79 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

8:45 PM
to 9:45 PM

Cut Off Your Hands
208 schedule::attendees
Location Vice

9:55 PM
to 10:55 PM

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Circle Jerks
221 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Heartless Bastards
238 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Laura Marling
98 schedule::attendees
Location Latitude 30

11:30 PM
to 12:54 AM

Lesbian Vampire Killers
44 schedule::attendees
Location Alamo Lamar 2

11:30 PM
to 12:30 AM

Juliette & The New Romantiques
106 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

The Decemberists
715 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

12:30 AM
to 1:30 AM

Echo and The Bunnymen
506 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

11:45 AM
to 12:30 PM

Factory Party
25 schedule::attendees
Location Elysium

12:00 PM
to 2:00 AM

Lose Control ATX 2009
19 schedule::attendees
Location Canvas Bar & Gallery

2:20 PM
to 3:05 PM

Ume
51 schedule::attendees
Location Aces Lounge

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

Trade Show Bar Happy Hour
60 schedule::attendees
Location Austin Convention Ctr

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

Raul Malo
40 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

3:30 PM
to 4:45 PM

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Cut Off Your Hands
164 schedule::attendees
Location Birds Barbershop

4:15 PM
to 5:00 PM

The Black and White Years
113 schedule::attendees
Location Elysium

4:45 PM
to 5:30 PM

Casiokids
98 schedule::attendees
Location Red House Pizzeria

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

SXSW Featured Speakers: Devo
123 schedule::attendees
Location Austin Convention Ctr

5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

Vivian Girls
321 schedule::attendees
Location The Peacock

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

Margaret Cho
167 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Door

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

Rob da Bank
30 schedule::attendees
Location Aces Lounge

7:00 PM
to 8:00 PM

Cold War Kids
571 schedule::attendees
Location Auditorium Shores Stage (Lady Bird Lake)

7:00 PM
to 8:00 PM

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Meat Puppets
328 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

9:10 PM
to 10:10 PM

Erin McCarley
45 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Gomez
339 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Tori Amos
361 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

10:30 PM
to 11:00 PM

Casiotone for the Painfully Alone
91 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

33hz
17 schedule::attendees
Location Barcelona

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Amanda Palmer
124 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Casiokids
78 schedule::attendees
Location The Music Gym Patio

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Dan Le Sac Vs Scroobius Pip
85 schedule::attendees
Location Aces Lounge

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Raul Malo
49 schedule::attendees
Location Antone's

12:30 AM
to 1:30 AM

Ben Harper & RELENTLESS7
289 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

1:15 AM
to 2:15 AM

Gomez
239 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

Little Steven
103 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

9:50 PM
to 10:50 PM

Terp 2 it
11 schedule::attendees
Location Prague

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Cut Off Your Hands
169 schedule::attendees
Location Aces Lounge

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Scissors for Lefty
95 schedule::attendees
Location Wave Rooftop

10:30 PM
to 11:30 PM

Erin McCarley
43 schedule::attendees
Location The Ale House

10:30 PM
to 11:30 PM

The Proclaimers
152 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Superdrag
144 schedule::attendees
Location Pangaea

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

DEVO
542 schedule::attendees
Location Austin Music Hall

12:10 AM
to 1:10 AM

Lord T and Eloise
16 schedule::attendees
Location Prague

12:45 AM
to 1:45 AM

Dinosaur Jr
551 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

10:00 AM
to 6:00 PM

12:00 PM
to 1:15 PM

Doug Sahm's 'Mendocino'
13 schedule::attendees
Location Austin Convention Ctr

2:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Grillz Gone Wild Party Bus
10 schedule::attendees
Location the street

2:45 PM
to 3:45 PM

Ra Ra Riot
419 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

4:50 PM
to 5:50 PM

Fastball
54 schedule::attendees
Location Auditorium Shores Stage (Lady Bird Lake)

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

7:40 PM
to 8:40 PM

White Lies
197 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Exene Cervenka
78 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

PJ Harvey & John Parish
483 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

10:20 PM
to 11:20 PM

Dan Le Sac Vs Scroobius Pip
98 schedule::attendees
Location Scoot Inn

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Proclaimers
115 schedule::attendees
Location Creekside at Hilton Garden Inn

11:20 PM
to 12:20 AM

The Crystal Method
295 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Echo and The Bunnymen
356 schedule::attendees
Location Rusty Spurs

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Silversun Pickups
343 schedule::attendees
Location Antone's

12:30 AM
to 1:30 AM

Perry Farrell
204 schedule::attendees
Location Pangaea

12:30 AM
to 1:30 AM

Third Eye Blind
240 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Shiny Toy Guns
165 schedule::attendees
Location Vice
 



footer::loading