jastroch's Schedule

Share


Embed Code:

 

1:30 PM
to 2:00 PM

Thee Oh Sees
113 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar

1:50 PM
to 2:15 PM

The Tallest Man on Earth
115 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

2:00 PM
to 3:15 PM

SXSW Keynote: Quincy Jones
136 schedule::attendees
Location Austin Convention Ctr

2:15 PM
to 3:00 PM

Human Highway
82 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

2:30 PM
to 2:55 PM

Javelins
20 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

The Wrens
206 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

3:05 PM
to 3:55 PM

The Strange Boys
39 schedule::attendees
Location Aces Lounge

3:15 PM
to 3:40 PM

Great Lakes Myth Society
45 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

3:15 PM
to 3:45 PM

The Hard Lessons
27 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

3:35 PM
to 4:30 PM

Harlem Shakes
54 schedule::attendees
Location The Scoot Inn

3:55 PM
to 4:50 PM

Hacienda
29 schedule::attendees
Location Aces Lounge

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Holly Golightly & the Brokeoffs
95 schedule::attendees
Location Jovita's

4:00 PM
to 4:40 PM

Lucero
145 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

4:05 PM
to 4:30 PM

Fools Gold
13 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

4:45 PM
to 5:30 PM

Casiokids
98 schedule::attendees
Location Red House Pizzeria

4:50 PM
to 5:15 PM

Brother Reade
5 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

SXSW Featured Speakers: Devo
123 schedule::attendees
Location Austin Convention Ctr

5:00 PM
to 5:30 PM

The Homosexuals
77 schedule::attendees
Location Rusty Spurs

5:05 PM
to 6:00 PM

The Hold Steady
517 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

No Age
264 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Foot Patrol
25 schedule::attendees
Location Prague

10:30 PM
to 11:30 PM

The Homosexuals
71 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Andrew Bird
623 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

11:20 PM
to 12:20 AM

Thee Oh Sees
63 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

11:30 PM
to 12:30 AM

Black Lips
474 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

The Woggles
53 schedule::attendees
Location The Tap Room at Six

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

White Ghost Shivers
53 schedule::attendees
Location Esther's Follies

12:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Village Voice Media Party
240 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

12:00 PM
to 1:00 PM

Dave Cousar
6 schedule::attendees
Location Shangri-la

12:45 PM
to 1:15 PM

Andre Williams
60 schedule::attendees
Location Yard Dog

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

Dixie Witch
14 schedule::attendees
Location The Scoot Inn

1:00 PM
to 1:45 PM

Harlan T. Bobo
23 schedule::attendees
Location Shangri-la

1:00 PM
to 1:45 PM

John Paul Keith and 145s
20 schedule::attendees
Location The Scoot Inn

1:00 PM
to 1:40 PM

The Kidz in the Hall
54 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

1:15 PM
to 1:45 PM

Charlie Pickett
23 schedule::attendees
Location Yard Dog

1:45 PM
to 2:15 PM

Dex Romweber Duo
48 schedule::attendees
Location Yard Dog

1:45 PM
to 2:30 PM

Jack Oblivian and the Tearjerkers
42 schedule::attendees
Location Shangri-la

1:45 PM
to 2:30 PM

Overnight Lows
9 schedule::attendees
Location The Scoot Inn

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

Easy Action
8 schedule::attendees
Location The Scoot Inn

2:30 PM
to 3:15 PM

Cory Branan
31 schedule::attendees
Location Shangri-la

2:30 PM
to 3:30 PM

Digital Leather
17 schedule::attendees
Location The Scoot Inn

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

Ancestors
8 schedule::attendees
Location The Scoot Inn

3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM

Deer Tick
120 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM

International Waters
4 schedule::attendees
Location Club Primos

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

Port O'Brien
132 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

3:15 PM
to 4:00 PM

Corto Maltese
9 schedule::attendees
Location Creekside Lounge

3:15 PM
to 4:00 PM

John Paul Keith and the 1,4,5's
17 schedule::attendees
Location Shangri-la

3:30 PM
to 4:15 PM

No Comply
14 schedule::attendees
Location The Scoot Inn

3:30 PM
to 4:30 PM

The Thermals
333 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

3:30 PM
to 4:00 PM

Wavves
289 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

4:00 PM
to 4:45 PM

Antenna Shoes
6 schedule::attendees
Location Shangri-la

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Black Joe Lewis
100 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

The Steps
6 schedule::attendees
Location Cream Vintage Campus

4:00 PM
to 4:30 PM

Vivian Girls
129 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Zoroaster
14 schedule::attendees
Location The Scoot Inn

4:05 PM
to 4:25 PM

Annie Lynch and the Beekeepers
8 schedule::attendees
Location Friends

4:15 PM
to 5:15 PM

Viva L'American Death Ray Music
11 schedule::attendees
Location The Scoot Inn

4:30 PM
to 5:00 PM

King Khan & the Shrines
311 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

4:45 PM
to 5:30 PM

Amy Lavere
30 schedule::attendees
Location Shangri-la

4:45 PM
to 5:15 PM

The Meat Purveyors
56 schedule::attendees
Location Yard Dog

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Peelander-Z
43 schedule::attendees
Location The Scoot Inn

5:15 PM
to 5:45 PM

Nobunny
39 schedule::attendees
Location The Scoot Inn

5:20 PM
to 6:00 PM

Port O'Brien
104 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Annex

5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

Snowglobe
12 schedule::attendees
Location Shangri-la

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Tigercity
36 schedule::attendees
Location Speakeasy

9:05 PM
to 10:05 PM

Classie Ballou
4 schedule::attendees
Location Continental Club

9:35 PM
to 10:35 PM

Little Joe Washington
15 schedule::attendees
Location Continental Club

9:40 PM
to 10:40 PM

Janeane Garofalo
187 schedule::attendees
Location The Velveeta Room

9:40 PM
to 10:40 PM

Josh Fadem
10 schedule::attendees
Location Esther's Follies

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

The Rosebuds
156 schedule::attendees
Location Momo's

10:20 PM
to 11:20 PM

Barbara Lynn
18 schedule::attendees
Location Continental Club

10:20 PM
to 11:20 PM

Scott Aukerman
13 schedule::attendees
Location The Velveeta Room

11:10 PM
to 12:10 AM

Doug Benson
20 schedule::attendees
Location Esther's Follies

11:25 PM
to 12:25 AM

The Woggles
67 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

11:59 PM
to 12:30 AM

TBA: Black Lips
290 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Black Joe Lewis & The Honeybears
74 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Black Lips
131 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

The Bird and the Bee
152 schedule::attendees
Location Karma Lounge

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

White Denim
221 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

12:20 AM
to 1:20 AM

Doug Benson
15 schedule::attendees
Location The Velveeta Room

12:30 AM
to 1:30 AM

New York Dolls
313 schedule::attendees
Location Smokin' Music

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Black Lips
173 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

King Khan & the Shrines
88 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Peelander-Z
70 schedule::attendees
Location Headhunters

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Vivian Girls
69 schedule::attendees
Location The Scoot Inn

4:45 PM
to 5:45 PM

Homosexuals
48 schedule::attendees
Location Spider House Cafe: Main Stage

5:00 PM
to 5:30 PM

5:00 PM
to 5:30 PM

King Khan and the Shrines
214 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

5:00 PM
to 5:50 PM

The Woggles
30 schedule::attendees
Location Spider House Cafe: USAA Stage

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Dexter Romweber Duo
34 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Strange Boys
40 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar Backyard

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Wayne Kramer
46 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's Gibson Room

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Black Joe Lewis & The Honeybears
146 schedule::attendees
Location Buffalo Billiards

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Jack Oblivian and the Tennessee Tearjerkers
34 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7
 



footer::loading