Robert Duffy's Schedule

Share
Web: donewaiting.comProfile: twitter.com/donewaiting
About: I love SCHED.
Embed Code:

 

10:00 PM
to 2:00 AM

IFC Crossroads Party
176 schedule::attendees
Location Pangea
 

 

12:00 PM
to 1:15 PM

Annoying Things That Bands Do
47 schedule::attendees
Location Austin Convention Ctr

12:00 PM
to 12:40 PM

My Jerusalem
41 schedule::attendees
Location Fado Irish Pub: Outdoor Stage

12:30 PM
to 1:15 PM

Here We Go Magic
182 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

12:45 PM
to 12:45 PM

Miranda Lee Richards
21 schedule::attendees
Location Saxon Pub

12:45 PM
to 1:30 PM

Vermillion Lies
12 schedule::attendees
Location The Peacock

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

The Henry Clay People
84 schedule::attendees
Location Paradise

1:20 PM
to 1:50 PM

Whispertown2000
60 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

1:30 PM
to 2:00 PM

Amanda Palmer
123 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

1:30 PM
to 2:15 PM

Midgetmen
20 schedule::attendees
Location Creekside Lounge

2:00 PM
to 2:30 PM

The Phenomenal Handclap Band
120 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Annex

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

Thomas Function
29 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

2:20 PM
to 2:50 PM

Evangelicals
94 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

2:30 PM
to 3:00 PM

Heartless Bastards
190 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

2:50 PM
to 3:20 PM

Amanda Palmer
156 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

3:30 PM
to 4:00 PM

Black Joe Lewis
148 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

3:30 PM
to 4:40 PM

Vetiver
245 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

3:30 PM
to 4:00 PM

We Were Promised Jetpacks
160 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Annex

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Elvis Perkins in Dearland
185 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

4:30 PM
to 5:15 PM

The Whispertown 2000
44 schedule::attendees
Location The Peacock

4:35 PM
to 5:05 PM

The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart
379 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

4:50 PM
to 5:20 PM

Tallest Man on Earth
145 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

5:05 PM
to 5:35 PM

Beach House
385 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

5:15 PM
to 5:45 PM

Franz Nicolay
47 schedule::attendees
Location Creekside Lounge

5:20 PM
to 6:00 PM

The Damnwells
63 schedule::attendees
Location Threadgill's World Headquarters

5:20 PM
to 5:55 PM

Vivian Girls
318 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

6:00 PM
to 6:45 PM

Graham Coxon
114 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

6:45 PM
to 7:30 PM

Micachu and the Shapes
71 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

7:30 PM
to 8:15 PM

B.o.B.
45 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Anni Rossi
82 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Canopy
18 schedule::attendees
Location The Hideout

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Crocodile
46 schedule::attendees
Location Wave Rooftop

8:15 PM
to 9:00 PM

Little Boots
136 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

8:30 PM
to 9:30 PM

The Besties
40 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Jessica Lea Mayfield
73 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Ladyhawke
351 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

M Ward
593 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Heartless Bastards
238 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Avett Brothers
219 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

The Decemberists
715 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

11:00 AM
to 12:15 PM

Bloggers Are Now In Charge
121 schedule::attendees
Location Austin Convention Ctr

12:30 PM
to 2:30 PM

12:30 PM
to 1:20 PM

Vivian Girls
177 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

12:45 PM
to 1:30 PM

The Pains of Being Pure at Heart
245 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

1:20 PM
to 2:10 PM

Glasser
8 schedule::attendees
Location Malverde

1:20 PM
to 2:10 PM

Wavves
177 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

1:30 PM
to 2:15 PM

Natalie Portman's Shaved Head
127 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

2:00 PM
to 2:45 PM

Au Revoir Simone
150 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

2:00 PM
to 2:45 PM

BLK JKS
133 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

2:10 PM
to 3:00 PM

School Of Seven Bells
193 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

2:10 PM
to 3:00 PM

Suckers
27 schedule::attendees
Location Malverde

2:15 PM
to 3:00 PM

Daniel Johnston backed by Hymns
220 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

2:15 PM
to 3:00 PM

Handsome Furs
185 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

2:30 PM
to 3:30 PM

2:30 PM
to 3:15 PM

Great Northern
112 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

2:30 PM
to 3:00 PM

Vetiver
287 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar

3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM

Camera Obscura
242 schedule::attendees
Location French Legation Museum

3:00 PM
to 4:10 PM

Glasvegas
218 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM

Phosphorescent
101 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

The Wrens
206 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

3:05 PM
to 3:35 PM

O+S
16 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

3:15 PM
to 3:45 PM

The Hard Lessons
27 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

3:30 PM
to 4:00 PM

Jason Lytle
82 schedule::attendees
Location Room 710

4:00 PM
to 4:30 PM

Jessica Lea Mayfield
52 schedule::attendees
Location Room 710

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Juliette and the New Romantiques
75 schedule::attendees
Location Dirty Dog Bar

4:10 PM
to 5:00 PM

Trail of Dead
198 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

4:15 PM
to 5:00 PM

Blitzen Trapper
483 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

4:20 PM
to 4:50 PM

Viva Voce
140 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

4:50 PM
to 5:20 PM

Loch Lomond
58 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

5:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

USA Today's Pop Candy Meetup
67 schedule::attendees
Location The Belmont

5:05 PM
to 6:00 PM

The Hold Steady
517 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

5:15 PM
to 6:00 PM

Passion Pit
245 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

The Grates
67 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

Vivian Girls
321 schedule::attendees
Location The Peacock

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

6:00 PM
to 6:30 PM

Cursive
161 schedule::attendees
Location French Legation Museum

6:20 PM
to 7:10 PM

Telepathe
65 schedule::attendees
Location Malverde

7:10 PM
to 8:00 PM

Little Boots
160 schedule::attendees
Location Malverde

7:30 PM
to 8:30 PM

Tricky
168 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

7:45 PM
to 8:45 PM

The Rural Alberta Advantage
114 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

A Hawk And A Hacksaw
101 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Bar

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Dappled Cities
55 schedule::attendees
Location The Ranch

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Peggy Sue
43 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish Downstairs

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Suckers
32 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7 Patio

8:20 PM
to 9:20 PM

Gabriella Cilmi
56 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

8:45 PM
to 9:45 PM

Necropolis
12 schedule::attendees
Location The Music Gym

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Vivian Girls
247 schedule::attendees
Location Aces Lounge

9:30 PM
to 10:30 PM

Deathly Fighter
10 schedule::attendees
Location The Music Gym

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Alina Simone
46 schedule::attendees
Location live.create. lounge

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Amanda Palmer
124 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

King Khan & the Shrines
245 schedule::attendees
Location El Sol y La Luna

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Little Boots
190 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Annex

12:45 AM
to 1:45 AM

Ida Maria
34 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Beach House
235 schedule::attendees
Location Volume

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Here We Go Magic feat. Luke Temple
128 schedule::attendees
Location Club 115

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Langhorne Slim
95 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Sarah Borges & the Broken Singles
31 schedule::attendees
Location Mother Egan's

12:00 PM
to 1:00 PM

The Wrens
303 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

12:20 PM
to 1:00 PM

Sofia Talvik
17 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Calle 6

12:30 PM
to 1:30 PM

The Rural Alberta Advantage
108 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

12:35 PM
to 1:05 PM

Lisa Hannigan
42 schedule::attendees
Location BD Riley's

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

Bishop Allen
215 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

1:00 PM
to 1:30 PM

Little Boots
204 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

1:35 PM
to 2:25 PM

Viva Voce
119 schedule::attendees
Location Flamingo Cantina

1:45 PM
to 2:30 PM

Langhorne Slim
70 schedule::attendees
Location Dirty Dog Bar

2:00 PM
to 2:30 PM

The Pains of Being Pure at Heart
364 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

2:20 PM
to 2:50 PM

Great Northern
108 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

2:25 PM
to 3:15 PM

Loney Dear
180 schedule::attendees
Location Flamingo Cantina

2:30 PM
to 3:15 PM

Cursive
236 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

Dappled Cities
62 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM

Marnie Stern
70 schedule::attendees
Location French Legation Museum

3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM

School of Seven Bells
311 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

3:15 PM
to 4:05 PM

Chairlift
168 schedule::attendees
Location Flamingo Cantina

4:05 PM
to 5:00 PM

Jason Lytle
118 schedule::attendees
Location Flamingo Cantina

4:20 PM
to 4:50 PM

Phosphorescent
156 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

4:25 PM
to 5:20 PM

Fanfarlo
83 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Annex

4:30 PM
to 5:00 PM

King Khan & the Shrines
311 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

4:30 PM
to 5:30 PM

The Hold Steady
504 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

5:00 PM
to 5:30 PM

A-Trak/Major Lazer [ft. Diplo]
176 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

5:00 PM
to 5:30 PM

Camera Obscura
367 schedule::attendees
Location Flamingo Cantina

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Delta Spirit
206 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Loch Lomond
41 schedule::attendees
Location Tiniest Bar

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Lucero
88 schedule::attendees
Location Dirty Dog Bar

5:15 PM
to 6:00 PM

Deer Tick
135 schedule::attendees
Location The Sidebar

5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

Loney, Dear
92 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Calle 6

5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

The Tallest Man on Earth
61 schedule::attendees
Location French Legation Museum

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

Nico Vega
45 schedule::attendees
Location Tiniest Bar

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Howlies
34 schedule::attendees
Location Pangaea

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

8:30 PM
to 9:30 PM

Dananananaykroyd
141 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Fanfarlo
96 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Silversun Pickups
36 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

9:30 PM
to 10:30 PM

Camera Obscura
402 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Lisa Hannigan
61 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

10:10 PM
to 11:10 PM

Eugene Mirman
90 schedule::attendees
Location Esther's Follies

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Amanda Blank
60 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Lisa Hannigan
52 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

11:05 PM
to 12:05 AM

My Jerusalem
33 schedule::attendees
Location Karma Lounge

11:20 PM
to 12:20 AM

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

The Bird and the Bee
152 schedule::attendees
Location Karma Lounge

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

The Hold Steady
456 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Asobi Seksu
200 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Calle 6 Patio

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Au Revoir Simone
200 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's Rooftop

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Gil Mantera's Party Dream
58 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish Downstairs

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Great Northern
82 schedule::attendees
Location Karma Lounge

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Jason Lytle
83 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

12:45 PM
to 1:30 PM

Eli Paperboy Reed & The True Loves
62 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

1:00 PM
to 1:45 PM

Chairlift
173 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

1:45 PM
to 2:30 PM

Obits
78 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

Vivian Girls
234 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

2:30 PM
to 3:15 PM

Asobi Seksu
227 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

2:30 PM
to 3:30 PM

Mason Proper
41 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

2:30 PM
to 3:30 PM

The Grates
63 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

Viva Voce
134 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

The Hold Steady
446 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

4:30 PM
to 5:10 PM

Vulture Whale
21 schedule::attendees
Location Creekside Lounge

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Camera Obscura
355 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

5:00 PM
to 5:30 PM

King Khan and the Shrines
214 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

5:15 PM
to 6:00 PM

Chairlift
103 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

5:20 PM
to 6:00 PM

O + S
25 schedule::attendees
Location Creekside Lounge

5:30 PM
to 6:20 PM

Lady Sovereign
285 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

The Bird and the Bee
184 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Ringo Deathstarr
61 schedule::attendees
Location Headhunters

8:00 PM
to 8:30 PM

Two Cow Garage
26 schedule::attendees
Location Creekside Lounge

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

PJ Harvey & John Parish
483 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Whispertown 2000
39 schedule::attendees
Location The Ale House

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Silversun Pickups
343 schedule::attendees
Location Antone's
 



footer::loading