coconnor's Schedule

Share


Embed Code:

 

1:00 PM
to 1:30 PM

Wavves
229 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

1:30 PM
to 2:00 PM

Amanda Palmer
123 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

2:00 PM
to 2:30 PM

Max Tundra
75 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM

Loney, Dear
137 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

3:20 PM
to 3:50 PM

The Drones
58 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

3:30 PM
to 3:50 PM

Exene Cervenka
92 schedule::attendees
Location Yard Dog

3:30 PM
to 4:40 PM

Vetiver
245 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

3:40 PM
to 4:25 PM

James McMurtry
102 schedule::attendees
Location Fado Irish Pub: Outdoor Stage

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Elvis Perkins in Dearland
185 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

4:35 PM
to 5:05 PM

The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart
379 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Akron/Family
304 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

M Ward
398 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

5:05 PM
to 5:35 PM

Beach House
385 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

5:10 PM
to 6:00 PM

The Handsome Family
102 schedule::attendees
Location The Dog & Duck Pub

5:25 PM
to 5:30 PM

Herman Dune
27 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

The King Khan & BBQ Show
172 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

6:20 PM
to 6:30 PM

Melissa Auf der Maur
49 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

7:10 PM
to 8:45 PM

Scott Miller
46 schedule::attendees
Location Fado Irish Pub: Indoor Stage

8:30 PM
to 9:00 PM

Pains of Being Pure at Heart
182 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's
 

 

12:30 PM
to 1:00 PM

Army Navy
34 schedule::attendees
Location French Legation Museum

12:45 PM
to 1:30 PM

The Pains of Being Pure at Heart
245 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

Busdriver
81 schedule::attendees
Location Birds Barbershop

2:00 PM
to 2:30 PM

Eli 'Paperboy' Reed
82 schedule::attendees
Location Room 710

2:15 PM
to 3:00 PM

Daniel Johnston backed by Hymns
220 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

King Khan & the Shrines
218 schedule::attendees
Location Birds Barbershop

3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM

Thee Goblins
6 schedule::attendees
Location Headhunters

3:30 PM
to 4:00 PM

A Hawk and a Hacksaw
71 schedule::attendees
Location French Legation Museum

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Holly Golightly & the Brokeoffs
95 schedule::attendees
Location Jovita's

4:00 PM
to 4:45 PM

Radioclit/The Very Best
88 schedule::attendees
Location Red House Pizzeria

4:00 PM
to 4:30 PM

The Handsome Family
64 schedule::attendees
Location Headhunters

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Titus Andronicus
187 schedule::attendees
Location Urban Outfitters

4:00 PM
to 4:45 PM

Wavves
296 schedule::attendees
Location The Peacock

4:15 PM
to 5:00 PM

Blitzen Trapper
483 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

5:05 PM
to 6:00 PM

The Hold Steady
517 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

5:30 PM
to 6:20 PM

The Pains of Being Pure at Heart
220 schedule::attendees
Location Malverde

7:00 PM
to 7:30 PM

Eli Paperboy Reed and The True Loves
108 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

9:30 PM
to 10:00 PM

Indian Jewelry
37 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

10:30 PM
to 11:00 PM

Casiotone for the Painfully Alone
91 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

10:30 PM
to 11:30 PM

Crystal Antlers
164 schedule::attendees
Location Club 1808

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

1:50 AM
to 2:00 AM

Wavves
145 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

12:15 PM
to 5:45 PM

Scotland Yard Gospel Choir
66 schedule::attendees
Location Yard Dog

12:45 PM
to 1:15 PM

Andre Williams
60 schedule::attendees
Location Yard Dog

1:30 PM
to 2:00 PM

Loney Dear
103 schedule::attendees
Location Club Primos

1:30 PM
to 2:00 PM

Max Tundra
105 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

1:30 PM
to 2:00 PM

Titus Andronicus
140 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Calle 6 Annex

1:45 PM
to 2:30 PM

Crystal Antlers
129 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

1:45 PM
to 2:30 PM

Jack Oblivian and the Tearjerkers
42 schedule::attendees
Location Shangri-la

1:50 PM
to 2:40 PM

Mirah
110 schedule::attendees
Location Domy Books

2:00 PM
to 2:30 PM

The Pains of Being Pure at Heart
364 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

2:25 PM
to 3:15 PM

Loney Dear
180 schedule::attendees
Location Flamingo Cantina

3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM

Marnie Stern
70 schedule::attendees
Location French Legation Museum

3:15 PM
to 4:00 PM

Dressy Bessy
59 schedule::attendees
Location Iron Gate Lounge

3:15 PM
to 4:00 PM

Late of the Pier
171 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

3:30 PM
to 4:00 PM

Wavves
289 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

3:45 PM
to 4:30 PM

The Pains of Being Pure at Heart
221 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

4:00 PM
to 4:30 PM

WAVVES
131 schedule::attendees
Location French Legation Museum

4:15 PM
to 5:00 PM

M Ward
421 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

5:00 PM
to 5:30 PM

Camera Obscura
367 schedule::attendees
Location Flamingo Cantina

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Future Of The Left
93 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

Loney, Dear
92 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Calle 6

5:45 PM
to 6:30 PM

Dressy Bessy
106 schedule::attendees
Location The Jackalope

5:45 PM
to 6:15 PM

Waco Brothers with Rosie Flores
90 schedule::attendees
Location Yard Dog

6:00 PM
to 6:45 PM

Indian Jewelry
54 schedule::attendees
Location Austin Moose Lodge No. 1735

7:45 PM
to 8:30 PM

Peter Bjorn & John
364 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

10:00 PM
to 10:30 PM

Marnie Stern
91 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's
 

 

11:00 AM
to 11:35 AM

Jad Fair
36 schedule::attendees
Location 1024 E. 44th St.

11:30 AM
to 12:00 PM

Jad Fair
48 schedule::attendees
Location Yard Dog

1:00 PM
to 1:45 PM

Chairlift
173 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

Pains of Being Pure at Heart
201 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

1:35 PM
to 2:10 PM

Vetiver
152 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Park Side Stage

2:15 PM
to 3:00 PM

Wavves
178 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

2:25 PM
to 3:00 PM

King Khan and the Shrines
191 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Park Main Stage

2:35 PM
to 3:20 PM

James McMurtry
68 schedule::attendees
Location Continental Club

2:40 PM
to 4:00 PM

New York Dolls
316 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

3:30 PM
to 4:15 PM

Andre Williams
29 schedule::attendees
Location Continental Club

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Max Tundra
72 schedule::attendees
Location Urban Outfitters

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

N.A.S.A.
183 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

4:30 PM
to 5:15 PM

Jon Langford
42 schedule::attendees
Location Yard Dog

4:30 PM
to 5:15 PM

Titus Andronicus
109 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Eli 'Paper Boy' Reed and the True Loves
47 schedule::attendees
Location Jovita's

5:00 PM
to 5:30 PM

King Khan and the Shrines
214 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

5:15 PM
to 6:00 PM

Chairlift
103 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

5:20 PM
to 6:00 PM

Mojo Nixon
62 schedule::attendees
Location Continental Club

5:30 PM
to 6:20 PM

Lady Sovereign
285 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

5:35 PM
to 3:00 PM

Freedy Johnston
56 schedule::attendees
Location Yard Dog

8:20 PM
to 9:30 PM

The Black Lips
291 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Park Main Stage

10:30 PM
to 11:00 PM

Crystal Stilts
113 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

The Handsome Family
95 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Calle 6

12:30 AM
to 1:30 AM

King Khan and the Shrines
55 schedule::attendees
Location Green Shoelace Garage

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Daniel Johnston
310 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

10:00 AM
to 6:00 PM

 



footer::loading