Chris Johnson's Schedule

Share
Web: www.austinsocialplanner.com

Embed Code:

 

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

M Ward
398 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

M Ward
593 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Mariachi El Bronx
31 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7 Patio

9:40 PM
to 10:40 PM

Anathallo
131 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Kevin Devine & the Goddamn Band
74 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

11:00 PM
to 5:00 AM

Red Bull Moon Tower
134 schedule::attendees
Location Red Bull Moon Tower

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Priestess
3 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Annex

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

The Black and White Years
55 schedule::attendees
Location Pangaea

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Delta Spirit
213 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Manchester Orchestra
158 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

12:15 PM
to 1:05 PM

Memphis May Fire
17 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Annex

1:20 PM
to 1:50 PM

J Tillman
123 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

2:00 PM
to 2:30 PM

Eli 'Paperboy' Reed
82 schedule::attendees
Location Room 710

2:15 PM
to 3:00 PM

Daniel Johnston backed by Hymns
220 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

The Georgian Company
11 schedule::attendees
Location Tiniest Bar

3:30 PM
to 4:30 PM

Cursive
202 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Juliette and the New Romantiques
75 schedule::attendees
Location Dirty Dog Bar

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

The Mother Truckers
39 schedule::attendees
Location Tiniest Bar

4:15 PM
to 5:00 PM

Blitzen Trapper
483 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

4:15 PM
to 5:00 PM

The Black and White Years
113 schedule::attendees
Location Elysium

4:20 PM
to 4:55 PM

Drop Dead Gorgeous
16 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's (Outdoor Stage)

5:00 PM
to 5:30 PM

The Thermals
180 schedule::attendees
Location French Legation Museum

6:00 PM
to 6:30 PM

Cursive
161 schedule::attendees
Location French Legation Museum

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

White Ghost Shivers
53 schedule::attendees
Location Tiniest Bar

6:30 PM
to 7:00 PM

J. Tillman
129 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

6:45 PM
to 7:30 PM

Dead Confederate
135 schedule::attendees
Location Home Slice Pizza

7:00 PM
to 8:00 PM

Cold War Kids
571 schedule::attendees
Location Auditorium Shores Stage (Lady Bird Lake)

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Laura Gibson
73 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

9:30 PM
to 10:30 PM

Hank IV
40 schedule::attendees
Location Soho Lounge

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Alesana
24 schedule::attendees
Location Spiro's Amphitheater

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Dead Confederate
141 schedule::attendees
Location Spiro's

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

The Thermals
336 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

10:30 PM
to 11:30 PM

Delta Spirit
210 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Andrew Bird
623 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

11:15 PM
to 12:15 AM

Matt & Kim
348 schedule::attendees
Location Opal Divine's Freehouse

11:15 PM
to 12:15 AM

P.O.S.
3 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Bar Backyard

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Blitzen Trapper
391 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

He Is Legend
34 schedule::attendees
Location Spiro's Amphitheater

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

J. Tillman
96 schedule::attendees
Location Club 115

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Lucero
145 schedule::attendees
Location Dirty Dog Bar

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Jaguar Love
73 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Door

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

The Dillinger Escape Plan
133 schedule::attendees
Location Spiro's Amphitheater

2:00 AM
to 3:00 AM

Young Love
78 schedule::attendees
Location The PureVolume.com House

3:00 AM
to 4:00 AM

Skrillex (Sonny)
8 schedule::attendees
Location The PureVolume.com House

12:40 PM
to 1:10 PM

He Is Legend
18 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's (Upstairs)

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

Dead Confederate
156 schedule::attendees
Location The Thirsty Nickel

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

The Thermals
360 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

2:30 PM
to 3:15 PM

Cory Branan
31 schedule::attendees
Location Shangri-la

2:30 PM
to 3:15 PM

Cursive
236 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

Driver F
18 schedule::attendees
Location Tiniest Bar

3:30 PM
to 4:30 PM

The Thermals
333 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

3:50 PM
to 4:15 PM

Girl in A Coma
74 schedule::attendees
Location Rusty Spurs Dance Hall and Saloon

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Brian Bonz
7 schedule::attendees
Location Fado Irish Pub: Indoor Stage

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Dear and the Headlights
68 schedule::attendees
Location Tiniest Bar

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Ra Ra Riot
543 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

4:30 PM
to 5:30 PM

The Hold Steady
504 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Delta Spirit
206 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

5:15 PM
to 6:00 PM

(hed) PE
33 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's (Upstairs)

7:45 PM
to 8:30 PM

Peter Bjorn & John
364 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

8:30 PM
to 9:30 PM

A Skylit Drive
24 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Door

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Silversun Pickups
36 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

9:20 PM
to 10:20 PM

Dance Gavin Dance
26 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Door

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Erin Ivey
9 schedule::attendees
Location live.create. lounge

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Ladyfinger (NE)
29 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

The Felice Brothers
137 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Bar Backyard

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Bring Me The Horizon
31 schedule::attendees
Location Latitude 30

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Jason Isbell and the 400 Unit
115 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Bar Backyard

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Cancer Bats
20 schedule::attendees
Location Latitude 30

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Melissa Auf der Maur
85 schedule::attendees
Location El Sol y La Luna

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

The Devil Wears Prada
39 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Door

12:20 AM
to 1:20 AM

Doug Benson
15 schedule::attendees
Location The Velveeta Room

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Dredg
5 schedule::attendees
Location Buffalo Billiards

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Gallows
5 schedule::attendees
Location Latitude 30

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Okkervil River
489 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

2:00 AM
to 3:00 AM

Anberlin
70 schedule::attendees
Location The PureVolume.com House

12:00 PM
to 12:30 PM

1:10 PM
to 1:45 PM

Young Widows
54 schedule::attendees
Location The Radio Room (Big Stage)

5:15 PM
to 6:00 PM

Cursive
317 schedule::attendees
Location The Radio Room (Big Stage)

6:00 PM
to 6:40 PM

The Gay Blades
51 schedule::attendees
Location The Jackalope

6:05 PM
to 6:40 PM

Lucero
124 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Park Main Stage

8:15 PM
to 9:15 PM

Dax Shepard
26 schedule::attendees
Location The Velveeta Room

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Earlimart
172 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Sounds Under Radio
18 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Yelle
192 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Dead Confederate
82 schedule::attendees
Location The Belmont

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Craig Owens
24 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Door

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Duke Spirit
183 schedule::attendees
Location Antone's

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Knux
98 schedule::attendees
Location Vice

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: The Used
86 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

The Bled
21 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Door

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Fair to Midland
27 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's Rooftop

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Ra Ra Riot
371 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

The Used
105 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Door
 



footer::loading