Caleb P. Rose's Schedule

Share

About: Music, Politics, Education
Embed Code:

 

1:45 PM
to 2:15 PM

Glossary
35 schedule::attendees
Location Rainbow Cattle Company

1:50 PM
to 2:40 PM

Tim Easton
42 schedule::attendees
Location The Dog & Duck Pub

2:30 PM
to 3:00 PM

The Thermals
326 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

3:30 PM
to 3:50 PM

Exene Cervenka
92 schedule::attendees
Location Yard Dog

3:40 PM
to 4:25 PM

James McMurtry
102 schedule::attendees
Location Fado Irish Pub: Outdoor Stage

4:25 PM
to 5:10 PM

Jon Dee Graham
53 schedule::attendees
Location Fado Irish Pub: Outdoor Stage

4:30 PM
to 5:15 PM

Grant Hart (of Husker Du)
122 schedule::attendees
Location Creekside Lounge

4:30 PM
to 5:00 PM

Superdrag
123 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

4:30 PM
to 5:30 PM

The Proclaimers
168 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

5:10 PM
to 5:55 PM

5:20 PM
to 6:00 PM

The Damnwells
63 schedule::attendees
Location Threadgill's World Headquarters

5:55 PM
to 6:40 PM

The Silos
62 schedule::attendees
Location Fado Irish Pub: Outdoor Stage

7:10 PM
to 8:45 PM

Scott Miller
46 schedule::attendees
Location Fado Irish Pub: Indoor Stage

8:35 PM
to 9:35 PM

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

M Ward
593 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

9:55 PM
to 10:55 PM

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Bruce Robison
35 schedule::attendees
Location Antone's

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Heartless Bastards
238 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Joe Purdy
41 schedule::attendees
Location The Ale House

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Grant Hart
67 schedule::attendees
Location Aces Lounge

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Kevin Devine & the Goddamn Band
74 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Avett Brothers
219 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Travelin' McCourys
19 schedule::attendees
Location Smokin' Music

11:59 PM
to 4:00 PM

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

The Decemberists
715 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

12:30 AM
to 1:30 AM

Echo and The Bunnymen
506 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

12:30 AM
to 1:30 AM

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Billy Bob Thornton and The Boxmasters
131 schedule::attendees
Location Smokin' Music

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Delta Spirit
213 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Fastball
104 schedule::attendees
Location Aces Lounge

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Or, the Whale
55 schedule::attendees
Location The Independent

12:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

10th Annual Twangfest Party
66 schedule::attendees
Location Jovita's

12:30 PM
to 2:30 PM

1:00 PM
to 1:50 PM

Reubens Accomplice
19 schedule::attendees
Location The Jackalope

2:15 PM
to 3:00 PM

Daniel Johnston backed by Hymns
220 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

Chuck Mead and his Grassy Knoll Boys
19 schedule::attendees
Location Jovita's

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Jason Isbell
82 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

5:00 PM
to 5:30 PM

The Thermals
180 schedule::attendees
Location French Legation Museum

5:05 PM
to 6:00 PM

The Hold Steady
517 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

Grant Hart
40 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

Pete Rock
93 schedule::attendees
Location Scoot Inn

6:00 PM
to 6:30 PM

Cursive
161 schedule::attendees
Location French Legation Museum

6:45 PM
to 7:30 PM

Dead Confederate
135 schedule::attendees
Location Home Slice Pizza

7:00 PM
to 8:00 PM

Chuck Mead
12 schedule::attendees
Location Mother Egan's

7:00 PM
to 8:00 PM

Cold War Kids
571 schedule::attendees
Location Auditorium Shores Stage (Lady Bird Lake)

7:00 PM
to 8:00 PM

7:30 PM
to 8:30 PM

Caitlin Crosby
16 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

7:30 PM
to 8:30 PM

7:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

The Rosebuds
190 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Oh Susanna
21 schedule::attendees
Location The Velveeta Room

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

The Features
53 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's Gibson Room

8:30 PM
to 9:30 PM

Grizzly Bear
592 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

8:30 PM
to 9:30 PM

The Baptist Generals
25 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Howe Gelb
75 schedule::attendees
Location Continental Club

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Meat Puppets
328 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

These United States
59 schedule::attendees
Location Elysium

9:30 PM
to 10:30 PM

Sam Roberts Band
90 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Dead Confederate
141 schedule::attendees
Location Spiro's

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

The Heavenly States
69 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish Downstairs

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

The Thermals
336 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Tori Amos
361 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

10:30 PM
to 11:30 PM

Delta Spirit
210 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Andrew Bird
623 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Buddy Miller
44 schedule::attendees
Location Antone's

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Glossary
48 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Calle 6 Patio

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Justin Townes Earle
77 schedule::attendees
Location Antone's

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Li'l Cap'n Travis
43 schedule::attendees
Location Lamberts

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Sleepercar
38 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Lucero
145 schedule::attendees
Location Dirty Dog Bar

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

The Greencards
27 schedule::attendees
Location St David's Church

12:30 AM
to 1:30 AM

Ben Harper & RELENTLESS7
289 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

12:40 AM
to 1:40 AM

Big Boi
212 schedule::attendees
Location Austin Music Hall

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Handsome Furs
260 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

The Gourds
96 schedule::attendees
Location Continental Club

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

The Wrens
270 schedule::attendees
Location Prague

1:15 AM
to 2:15 AM

8ball and MJG
71 schedule::attendees
Location Fuze

12:00 PM
to 1:00 PM

The Wrens
303 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

12:50 PM
to 1:20 PM

Or, The Whale
56 schedule::attendees
Location Threadgill's World Headquarters

1:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Little Steven's Underground Garage
232 schedule::attendees
Location Antone's

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

Dead Confederate
156 schedule::attendees
Location The Thirsty Nickel

1:00 PM
to 1:45 PM

John Paul Keith and 145s
20 schedule::attendees
Location The Scoot Inn

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

The Thermals
360 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

2:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Showcasing Scotland
180 schedule::attendees
Location Latitude 30

2:10 PM
to 2:30 PM

Tim Easton
44 schedule::attendees
Location Maria's Taco Xpress

2:15 PM
to 3:30 PM

Ha Ha Tonka
63 schedule::attendees
Location Yard Dog

2:30 PM
to 3:15 PM

Cory Branan
31 schedule::attendees
Location Shangri-la

2:30 PM
to 3:15 PM

Dios
35 schedule::attendees
Location Red House Pizzeria

2:40 PM
to 3:10 PM

Justin Townes Earle
104 schedule::attendees
Location Rusty Spurs Dance Hall and Saloon

3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM

Superdrag
78 schedule::attendees
Location Guero's Oak Garden

3:15 PM
to 4:00 PM

Glossary
28 schedule::attendees
Location Dirty Dog Bar

3:30 PM
to 4:30 PM

The Thermals
333 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

4:00 PM
to 4:40 PM

The Features
50 schedule::attendees
Location The Tap Room at Six

4:15 PM
to 4:45 PM

Deadstring Brothers
46 schedule::attendees
Location Yard Dog

4:30 PM
to 5:30 PM

The Hold Steady
504 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Delta Spirit
206 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

5:15 PM
to 6:00 PM

Jason Isbell and the 400 Unit
98 schedule::attendees
Location Home Slice Pizza

5:15 PM
to 12:15 PM

Justin Townes Earle
114 schedule::attendees
Location Yard Dog

5:45 PM
to 6:30 PM

Dressy Bessy
106 schedule::attendees
Location The Jackalope

5:45 PM
to 6:15 PM

Waco Brothers with Rosie Flores
90 schedule::attendees
Location Yard Dog

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

Bob Schneider
103 schedule::attendees
Location Auditorium Shores Stage (Lady Bird Lake)

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

Little Steven
103 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

7:00 PM
to 8:00 PM

Hey Negrita
14 schedule::attendees
Location Friends

7:30 PM
to 8:30 PM

Hey Negrita
12 schedule::attendees
Location Friends

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

8:30 PM
to 9:30 PM

Otis Gibbs
27 schedule::attendees
Location Friends

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Ben Nichols
46 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Birds of Wales
24 schedule::attendees
Location Submerged

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Walt Wilkins
13 schedule::attendees
Location The Ranch

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

John Paul Keith & The One Four Fives
14 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Calle 6

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

The Rosebuds
156 schedule::attendees
Location Momo's

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Jason Isbell and the 400 Unit
115 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Bar Backyard

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Superdrag
144 schedule::attendees
Location Pangaea

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Wheat
59 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Superdrag
115 schedule::attendees
Location After the Jump House

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Gary Louris & Mark Olson
91 schedule::attendees
Location Momo's

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Hey Negrita
14 schedule::attendees
Location Creekside at Hilton Garden Inn

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Tim Easton
41 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Bar Backyard

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Tinted Windows
92 schedule::attendees
Location Pangaea

12:45 AM
to 1:45 AM

Dinosaur Jr
551 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Okkervil River
489 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

10:00 AM
to 6:00 PM

12:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

10th Annual Twangfest Party
55 schedule::attendees
Location Jovita's

12:00 PM
to 12:45 PM

Tim Easton
36 schedule::attendees
Location Yard Dog

12:40 PM
to 1:40 PM

Bob Schneider
93 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

2:35 PM
to 3:20 PM

James McMurtry
68 schedule::attendees
Location Continental Club

2:40 PM
to 4:00 PM

New York Dolls
316 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

3:15 PM
to 4:00 PM

Silver Scooter
30 schedule::attendees
Location The Radio Room (Big Stage)

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

The Hold Steady
446 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

5:35 PM
to 3:00 PM

Freedy Johnston
56 schedule::attendees
Location Yard Dog

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

A Good Fight
8 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Bar

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Cory Branan
28 schedule::attendees
Location live.create. lounge

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Exene Cervenka
78 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Deadstring Brothers
37 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Earlimart
172 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

The Little Ones
113 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Lou Barlow w/ Imaad Wasif
134 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

PJ Harvey & John Parish
483 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Patrick Park
17 schedule::attendees
Location 18th Floor at Hilton Garden Inn

11:15 PM
to 12:15 AM

The Indigo Girls
123 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

AJ Croce
14 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Justin Townes Earle
89 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Silversun Pickups
343 schedule::attendees
Location Antone's

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

The Drams
37 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Bar

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

The High Strung
33 schedule::attendees
Location Room 710

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Youth Group
128 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Dressy Bessy
75 schedule::attendees
Location Lamberts

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

The Mother Truckers
35 schedule::attendees
Location Continental Club

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Waco Brothers
69 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly
 



footer::loading