Andrea Goocher's Schedule

Share


Embed Code:

 

6:00 PM
to 2:00 AM

Art Disaster
172 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar

9:30 PM
to 10:00 PM

White Denim
110 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

10:00 PM
to 4:00 AM

 

 

12:30 PM
to 1:15 PM

Here We Go Magic
182 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

1:00 PM
to 1:30 PM

Wavves
229 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

1:45 PM
to 2:15 PM

Loney Dear
207 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

2:00 PM
to 2:30 PM

Port O'Brien
122 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

2:30 PM
to 3:00 PM

Heartless Bastards
190 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

2:30 PM
to 3:00 PM

The Thermals
326 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM

Loney, Dear
137 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

3:15 PM
to 4:00 PM

Wavves
148 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

3:30 PM
to 4:40 PM

Vetiver
245 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Elvis Perkins in Dearland
185 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

4:00 PM
to 4:30 PM

Wild Light
60 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

4:30 PM
to 5:15 PM

Deer Tick
230 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Annex

4:35 PM
to 5:05 PM

The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart
379 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Casiokids
98 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

M Ward
398 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

5:05 PM
to 5:35 PM

Beach House
385 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

5:15 PM
to 6:00 PM

Abe Vigoda
113 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

5:30 PM
to 5:40 PM

Loney Dear
58 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

7:00 PM
to 8:00 PM

The Golden Filter
97 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

8:30 PM
to 9:00 PM

Pains of Being Pure at Heart
182 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

8:45 PM
to 9:45 PM

Cut Off Your Hands
208 schedule::attendees
Location Vice

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

M Ward
593 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Department of Eagles
385 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Heartless Bastards
238 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Port O'Brien
148 schedule::attendees
Location Buffalo Billiards

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Vetiver
200 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

10:45 PM
to 11:45 PM

Dan Auerbach
266 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

10:45 PM
to 11:45 PM

Peter Bjorn and John
561 schedule::attendees
Location Vice

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

St. Vincent
290 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Avett Brothers
219 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

11:45 PM
to 12:45 AM

Glasvegas
234 schedule::attendees
Location Vice

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Phosphorescent
162 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

School of Seven Bells
231 schedule::attendees
Location Buffalo Billiards

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

The Decemberists
715 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Deer Tick
142 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Delta Spirit
213 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Jeremy Jay
45 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar

12:30 PM
to 1:20 PM

Vivian Girls
177 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

12:45 PM
to 1:30 PM

The Pains of Being Pure at Heart
245 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

Crystal Stilts
205 schedule::attendees
Location Urban Outfitters

1:00 PM
to 1:45 PM

Harlem
115 schedule::attendees
Location The Peacock

1:15 PM
to 2:00 PM

New Villager
15 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

1:20 PM
to 2:10 PM

Wavves
177 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

1:30 PM
to 2:15 PM

Bishop Allen
153 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

1:45 PM
to 2:30 PM

Here We Go Magic
196 schedule::attendees
Location The Peacock

2:00 PM
to 2:45 PM

Au Revoir Simone
150 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

Department Of Eagles
256 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

2:10 PM
to 3:00 PM

School Of Seven Bells
193 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

2:30 PM
to 3:15 PM

Girls
127 schedule::attendees
Location The Peacock

2:30 PM
to 3:00 PM

Vetiver
287 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar

3:00 PM
to 4:10 PM

Glasvegas
218 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM

Phosphorescent
101 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM

Port O'Brien
151 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

The Wrens
206 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

3:15 PM
to 4:00 PM

The Golden Filter
118 schedule::attendees
Location The Peacock

3:30 PM
to 4:30 PM

Cursive
202 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Cut Off Your Hands
164 schedule::attendees
Location Birds Barbershop

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Titus Andronicus
187 schedule::attendees
Location Urban Outfitters

4:00 PM
to 4:45 PM

Wavves
296 schedule::attendees
Location The Peacock

4:15 PM
to 5:00 PM

Blitzen Trapper
483 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

4:30 PM
to 5:00 PM

Megafaun
37 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

4:30 PM
to 5:30 PM

The Soft Pack
97 schedule::attendees
Location Club 1808

4:45 PM
to 5:30 PM

White Denim
361 schedule::attendees
Location The Peacock

5:00 PM
to 5:30 PM

Henry Clay People
88 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

5:00 PM
to 5:30 PM

The Thermals
180 schedule::attendees
Location French Legation Museum

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Vetiver
209 schedule::attendees
Location Opal Divine's Freehouse

5:15 PM
to 6:00 PM

Passion Pit
245 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

5:30 PM
to 6:20 PM

The Pains of Being Pure at Heart
220 schedule::attendees
Location Malverde

5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

Vivian Girls
321 schedule::attendees
Location The Peacock

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

6:00 PM
to 6:45 PM

Late of the Pier
120 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

6:30 PM
to 7:00 PM

New Villager
21 schedule::attendees
Location Scholz Garten

6:45 PM
to 7:30 PM

The Republic Tigers
97 schedule::attendees
Location The PureVolume.com House

7:00 PM
to 8:00 PM

Cold War Kids
571 schedule::attendees
Location Auditorium Shores Stage (Lady Bird Lake)

7:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

The Rosebuds
190 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

No Age
274 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Richard Swift
64 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

8:15 PM
to 9:15 PM

M Ward
486 schedule::attendees
Location Auditorium Shores Stage (Lady Bird Lake)

8:30 PM
to 9:30 PM

Grizzly Bear
592 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

8:50 PM
to 9:50 PM

Bishop Allen
270 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

9:30 PM
to 10:30 PM

Sam Roberts Band
90 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

9:35 PM
to 10:35 PM

The Soft Pack
81 schedule::attendees
Location Opal Divine's Freehouse

9:40 PM
to 10:40 PM

Phosphorescent
144 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Crystal Stilts
227 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7 Patio

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

The Soft Pack
87 schedule::attendees
Location Opal Divine's Freehouse

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

The Thermals
336 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

10:25 PM
to 11:25 PM

10:30 PM
to 11:30 PM

Delta Spirit
210 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Andrew Bird
623 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Cut Off Your Hands
171 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Vetiver
197 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Deer Tick
165 schedule::attendees
Location Club 1808

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Blitzen Trapper
391 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Elvis Perkins In Dearland
121 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Passion Pit
338 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Crystal Stilts
174 schedule::attendees
Location Club 1808

12:00 AM
to 12:15 AM

Jeremy Jay
38 schedule::attendees
Location Ballet Austin

12:05 AM
to 1:05 AM

Wavves
224 schedule::attendees
Location The Music Gym Patio

12:30 AM
to 1:30 AM

Primal Scream
310 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Beach House
235 schedule::attendees
Location Volume

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Here We Go Magic feat. Luke Temple
128 schedule::attendees
Location Club 115

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Peter Bjorn and John
390 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

1:10 AM
to 1:20 AM

Jeremy Jay
30 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

1:50 AM
to 2:00 AM

Wavves
145 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

12:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Village Voice Media Party
240 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

12:00 PM
to 1:00 PM

The Wrens
303 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

12:20 PM
to 6:00 PM

SFxSXSW
264 schedule::attendees
Location Antone's

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

Bishop Allen
215 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

1:00 PM
to 1:30 PM

Here We Go Magic
91 schedule::attendees
Location French Legation Museum

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

The Thermals
360 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

1:30 PM
to 2:30 PM

Handsome Furs
279 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

1:30 PM
to 2:00 PM

Loney Dear
103 schedule::attendees
Location Club Primos

1:30 PM
to 2:00 PM

Max Tundra
105 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

1:30 PM
to 2:00 PM

Titus Andronicus
140 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Calle 6 Annex

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

The Henry Clay People
92 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

2:00 PM
to 2:30 PM

The Pains of Being Pure at Heart
364 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

2:25 PM
to 3:15 PM

Loney Dear
180 schedule::attendees
Location Flamingo Cantina

2:30 PM
to 3:15 PM

Cursive
236 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

2:30 PM
to 3:00 PM

Woods
82 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM

Deer Tick
120 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

Heartless Bastards
169 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

3:00 PM
to 3:45 PM

Here We Go Magic
113 schedule::attendees
Location The Sidebar

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

Port O'Brien
132 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM

School of Seven Bells
311 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

3:15 PM
to 4:15 PM

Gomez
212 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

3:15 PM
to 4:00 PM

Late of the Pier
171 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

3:30 PM
to 4:30 PM

The Thermals
333 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

3:30 PM
to 4:00 PM

Wavves
289 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

3:45 PM
to 4:30 PM

The Pains of Being Pure at Heart
221 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

4:00 PM
to 4:30 PM

Dirty Projectors
269 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Ra Ra Riot
543 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Razorlight
162 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

The Rosebuds
163 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

4:00 PM
to 4:30 PM

WAVVES
131 schedule::attendees
Location French Legation Museum

4:15 PM
to 5:00 PM

M Ward
421 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

4:20 PM
to 4:50 PM

Phosphorescent
156 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

4:30 PM
to 5:00 PM

King Khan & the Shrines
311 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

4:30 PM
to 5:00 PM

Richard Swift
45 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

4:30 PM
to 5:30 PM

The Hold Steady
504 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

4:30 PM
to 5:00 PM

Titus Andronicus
107 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

5:00 PM
to 5:30 PM

A-Trak/Major Lazer [ft. Diplo]
176 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Delta Spirit
206 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

5:15 PM
to 6:00 PM

Deer Tick
135 schedule::attendees
Location The Sidebar

5:15 PM
to 6:00 PM

Women
95 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

5:20 PM
to 6:00 PM

White Denim
247 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

Abe Vigoda
103 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

Department of Eagles
357 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

Loney, Dear
92 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Calle 6

6:00 PM
to 8:00 PM

New Zealand Party
234 schedule::attendees
Location Brush Square Park: West Tent

7:45 PM
to 8:30 PM

Peter Bjorn & John
364 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

8:45 PM
to 9:45 PM

Beach House
327 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

The Blakes
37 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Cut Off Your Hands
169 schedule::attendees
Location Aces Lounge

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

School of Seven Bells
258 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

10:00 PM
to 10:30 PM

Marnie Stern
91 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

10:45 PM
to 11:45 PM

Peter Bjorn and John
496 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Loney Dear
141 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Calle 6 Patio

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Pains of Being Pure at Heart
216 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Soft Pack
97 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

11:30 PM
to 12:30 AM

Glasvegas
341 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

11:45 PM
to 12:45 AM

Grizzly Bear
554 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

11:59 PM
to 12:30 AM

TBA: Black Lips
290 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Black Lips
240 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's BBQ

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Cut Off Your Hands
110 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's BBQ

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Glasvegas
194 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's BBQ

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Passion Pit
201 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's BBQ

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Black Lips
131 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Lady Sovereign
257 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

St. Vincent
235 schedule::attendees
Location Antone's

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

White Denim
221 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

12:45 AM
to 1:45 AM

Dinosaur Jr
551 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

12:45 AM
to 1:45 AM

Primal Scream
218 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Black Lips
173 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Crystal Stilts
173 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Cursive
270 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Deer Tick
166 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Bar Backyard

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Kid Sister
130 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Sam Roberts Band
56 schedule::attendees
Location El Sol y La Luna

12:00 PM
to 1:00 PM

Harlem
66 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

12:00 PM
to 12:45 PM

The Thermals
276 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

12:50 PM
to 1:20 PM

Cut Off Your Hands
139 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Park Main Stage

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

Pains of Being Pure at Heart
201 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

1:30 PM
to 2:00 PM

Deer Tick
145 schedule::attendees
Location Home Slice Pizza

1:30 PM
to 2:30 PM

Girls
97 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

2:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Q Magazine
208 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

Vivian Girls
234 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

2:15 PM
to 3:00 PM

Wavves
178 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

2:30 PM
to 3:15 PM

Asobi Seksu
227 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

2:45 PM
to 3:45 PM

Ra Ra Riot
419 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

3:10 PM
to 3:45 PM

Cursive
243 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Park Main Stage

3:15 PM
to 4:00 PM

Flosstradamus
150 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

4:00 PM
to 4:30 PM

The Love Language
47 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

4:30 PM
to 5:00 PM

Cut Off Your Hands
172 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

4:30 PM
to 5:30 PM

Jeremy Jay
45 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

4:30 PM
to 5:15 PM

Titus Andronicus
109 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Camera Obscura
355 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

5:00 PM
to 5:30 PM

King Khan and the Shrines
214 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

5:00 PM
to 5:40 PM

Sam Roberts Band
27 schedule::attendees
Location Red Fez

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

School of Seven Bells
206 schedule::attendees
Location Urban Outfitters

5:15 PM
to 6:00 PM

Cursive
317 schedule::attendees
Location The Radio Room (Big Stage)

5:20 PM
to 5:55 PM

Thermals
203 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Park Main Stage

5:30 PM
to 6:20 PM

Lady Sovereign
285 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

5:45 PM
to 6:45 PM

Crystal Stilts
117 schedule::attendees
Location Spider House Cafe: Main Stage

5:50 PM
to 6:50 PM

Beach House
295 schedule::attendees
Location Auditorium Shores Stage (Lady Bird Lake)

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

Beach House
112 schedule::attendees
Location Auditorium Shores Stage (Lady Bird Lake)

7:30 PM
to 9:00 PM

Port O'Brien
106 schedule::attendees
Location The PureVolume.com House

8:20 PM
to 9:30 PM

The Black Lips
291 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Park Main Stage

10:30 PM
to 11:00 PM

Crystal Stilts
113 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Manchester Orchestra
80 schedule::attendees
Location The Belmont

11:00 PM
to 11:30 PM

Wavves
134 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

11:30 PM
to 11:59 PM

No Age
153 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Glasvegas
140 schedule::attendees
Location The Belmont

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Ra Ra Riot
371 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Titus Andronicus
151 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville
 



footer::loading