aggiegeek's Schedule

Share


Embed Code:

 

12:00 PM
to 1:00 PM

Ferraby Lionheart
43 schedule::attendees
Location Paradise

12:00 PM
to 12:30 PM

Greg Laswell
52 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

1:15 PM
to 1:45 PM

Shout Out Out Out Out
172 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

3:30 PM
to 3:50 PM

Exene Cervenka
92 schedule::attendees
Location Yard Dog

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

M Ward
398 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

5:20 PM
to 5:50 PM

Von Bondies
221 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

5:30 PM
to 6:30 PM

Meiko
98 schedule::attendees
Location SESAC Day Stage Cafe Austin Convention Center

7:00 PM
to 7:45 PM

Pictish Trail
18 schedule::attendees
Location Club 1808

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Mieka Pauley
11 schedule::attendees
Location Volume

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

M Ward
593 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

9:45 PM
to 10:45 PM

The Von Bondies
263 schedule::attendees
Location Vice

10:45 PM
to 11:45 PM

Peter Bjorn and John
561 schedule::attendees
Location Vice

11:45 PM
to 12:45 AM

Glasvegas
234 schedule::attendees
Location Vice

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Aqualung
163 schedule::attendees
Location Latitude 30

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Camera Obscura
414 schedule::attendees
Location Central Presbyterian Church

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Bavu Blakes & the Extra Plairs
25 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

1:15 AM
to 2:15 AM

Casiotone for the Painfully Alone
165 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar Backyard

1:30 PM
to 2:15 PM

Bishop Allen
153 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

2:00 PM
to 2:45 PM

Au Revoir Simone
150 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

2:30 PM
to 3:00 PM

Immaculate Machine
24 schedule::attendees
Location Headhunters

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

The Wrens
206 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

3:15 PM
to 4:00 PM

Au Revoir Simone
241 schedule::attendees
Location Red House Pizzeria

4:15 PM
to 5:00 PM

Blitzen Trapper
483 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

4:45 PM
to 5:30 PM

White Denim
361 schedule::attendees
Location The Peacock

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

7:00 PM
to 8:00 PM

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

8:50 PM
to 9:50 PM

Bishop Allen
270 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Ferraby Lionheart
34 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

9:10 PM
to 10:10 PM

Erin McCarley
45 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Tori Amos
361 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Sleepercar
38 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

11:10 PM
to 12:10 AM

Iglu & Hartly
43 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Blitzen Trapper
391 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Cary Brothers
83 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

12:15 AM
to 1:15 AM

Play-N-Skillz
9 schedule::attendees
Location Fuze

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Kid Cudi
131 schedule::attendees
Location Aces Lounge

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Peter Bjorn and John
390 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

12:00 PM
to 1:00 PM

The Wrens
303 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

Bishop Allen
215 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

2:00 PM
to 2:30 PM

The Pains of Being Pure at Heart
364 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

2:20 PM
to 2:50 PM

Great Northern
108 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

3:15 PM
to 4:15 PM

Gomez
212 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

4:15 PM
to 5:00 PM

M Ward
421 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

4:30 PM
to 5:15 PM

The Republic Tigers
75 schedule::attendees
Location Home Slice Pizza

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

9:30 PM
to 10:30 PM

Camera Obscura
402 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

10:30 PM
to 11:30 PM

The Proclaimers
152 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

10:45 PM
to 11:45 PM

Peter Bjorn and John
496 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Airborne Toxic Event
205 schedule::attendees
Location Aces Lounge

11:30 PM
to 12:30 AM

Glasvegas
341 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

11:45 PM
to 12:45 AM

Grizzly Bear
554 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

DEVO
542 schedule::attendees
Location Austin Music Hall

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Lady Sovereign
257 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

St. Vincent
235 schedule::attendees
Location Antone's

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

The Bird and the Bee
152 schedule::attendees
Location Karma Lounge

12:45 AM
to 1:45 AM

Dinosaur Jr
551 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Au Revoir Simone
200 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's Rooftop

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Great Northern
82 schedule::attendees
Location Karma Lounge

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Shout Out Out Out Out
122 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar Backyard

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

The Airborne Toxic Event
234 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

4:30 PM
to 5:30 PM

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

The Knux
75 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

The Bird and the Bee
184 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

7:15 PM
to 8:15 PM

Spindrift
13 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar Backyard

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

Exene Cervenka
78 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Iglu & Hartly
52 schedule::attendees
Location Vice

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Immaculate Machine
53 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Calle 6

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

PJ Harvey & John Parish
483 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Sounds Under Radio
18 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Bowling For Soup
74 schedule::attendees
Location Spiro's Amphitheater

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Duke Spirit
183 schedule::attendees
Location Antone's

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Knux
98 schedule::attendees
Location Vice

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Republic Tigers
99 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Whispertown 2000
39 schedule::attendees
Location The Ale House

11:15 PM
to 12:15 AM

The Indigo Girls
123 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

11:20 PM
to 12:20 AM

The Crystal Method
295 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Silversun Pickups
343 schedule::attendees
Location Antone's

12:30 AM
to 1:30 AM

Perry Farrell
204 schedule::attendees
Location Pangaea

12:30 AM
to 1:30 AM

Third Eye Blind
240 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Marcy Playground
129 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

MSTRKRFT
355 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Ra Ra Riot
371 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish
 



footer::loading