Witz's Schedule

Share


Embed Code:

 

1:15 PM
to 2:15 PM

DANANANANAYKROYD
115 schedule::attendees
Location Dirty Dog Bar

1:20 PM
to 2:10 PM

Wavves
177 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

1:30 PM
to 2:15 PM

Bishop Allen
153 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room

1:30 PM
to 2:15 PM

Natalie Portman's Shaved Head
127 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

Abe Vigoda
188 schedule::attendees
Location Urban Outfitters

2:00 PM
to 2:45 PM

BLK JKS
133 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

2:15 PM
to 3:00 PM

Handsome Furs
185 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

2:30 PM
to 3:15 PM

Girls
127 schedule::attendees
Location The Peacock

2:30 PM
to 3:00 PM

Reverend Payton's Big Damn Band
58 schedule::attendees
Location Peckerhead's

3:00 PM
to 4:10 PM

Glasvegas
218 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

3:00 PM
to 3:30 PM

Say Hi
98 schedule::attendees
Location Room 710

3:45 PM
to 4:15 PM

The Morning Benders
147 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

The Henry Clay People
90 schedule::attendees
Location Opal Divine's Freehouse

4:20 PM
to 4:50 PM

Viva Voce
140 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

4:30 PM
to 5:30 PM

The Soft Pack
97 schedule::attendees
Location Club 1808

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

Ponytail
127 schedule::attendees
Location Urban Outfitters

5:05 PM
to 6:00 PM

The Hold Steady
517 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

No Age
264 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

6:00 PM
to 6:30 PM

Say Hi
104 schedule::attendees
Location Birds Barbershop

7:30 PM
to 8:30 PM

Cerebral Ballzy
15 schedule::attendees
Location Beauty Bar

9:00 PM
to 10:00 PM

Meat Puppets
328 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

9:35 PM
to 10:35 PM

The Soft Pack
81 schedule::attendees
Location Opal Divine's Freehouse

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Crystal Stilts
227 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7 Patio

10:00 PM
to 11:00 PM

Gomez
339 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

10:30 PM
to 11:30 PM

BLK JKS
126 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

Vetiver
197 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

11:00 PM
to 4:00 AM

The 10th Annual Late Night Party
77 schedule::attendees
Location Warehouse

11:30 PM
to 12:30 AM

Black Lips
474 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Abe Vigoda
161 schedule::attendees
Location Red 7

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Megafaun
28 schedule::attendees
Location Habana Bar

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Crystal Stilts
174 schedule::attendees
Location Club 1808

12:30 AM
to 1:30 AM

Ben Harper & RELENTLESS7
289 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Handsome Furs
260 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Peter Bjorn and John
390 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Main Room

1:15 AM
to 2:15 AM

Gomez
239 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

1:20 AM
to 1:30 AM

Psychedelic Horseshit
38 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

1:00 PM
to 2:00 PM

Dead Confederate
156 schedule::attendees
Location The Thirsty Nickel

1:30 PM
to 2:30 PM

Handsome Furs
279 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

1:30 PM
to 2:00 PM

Starfucker
55 schedule::attendees
Location Guero's Oak Garden

1:30 PM
to 2:30 PM

We Have Band
61 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk

2:00 PM
to 2:30 PM

BLK JKS
77 schedule::attendees
Location French Legation Museum

2:00 PM
to 2:30 PM

Shitty Carwash
6 schedule::attendees
Location Spider House Cafe: Stage 2 + 3

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

Heartless Bastards
169 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

3:15 PM
to 4:15 PM

Gomez
212 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

3:30 PM
to 4:15 PM

Exene Cervenka
83 schedule::attendees
Location Yard Dog

3:30 PM
to 4:00 PM

Telekinesis
54 schedule::attendees
Location French Legation Museum

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

Ra Ra Riot
543 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

4:15 PM
to 5:00 PM

M Ward
421 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

4:30 PM
to 5:30 PM

The Hold Steady
504 schedule::attendees
Location Club de Ville

4:30 PM
to 5:00 PM

Titus Andronicus
107 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

5:00 PM
to 5:30 PM

Ponytail
73 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

5:20 PM
to 6:00 PM

White Denim
247 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

5:30 PM
to 6:00 PM

Abe Vigoda
103 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

Little Steven
103 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

6:00 PM
to 7:00 PM

Handsome Furs
181 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Records

6:00 PM
to 6:45 PM

Say Hi
107 schedule::attendees
Location Home Slice Pizza

7:00 PM
to 8:00 PM

7:45 PM
to 8:30 PM

Peter Bjorn & John
364 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

8:00 PM
to 9:00 PM

The High Dials
60 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

8:30 PM
to 9:30 PM

Dananananaykroyd
141 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

9:40 PM
to 10:40 PM

Janeane Garofalo
187 schedule::attendees
Location The Velveeta Room

10:10 PM
to 11:10 PM

Eugene Mirman
90 schedule::attendees
Location Esther's Follies

11:00 PM
to 12:00 AM

The Soft Pack
97 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

11:10 PM
to 12:10 AM

Doug Benson
20 schedule::attendees
Location Esther's Follies

11:20 PM
to 12:20 AM

11:30 PM
to 12:30 AM

Glasvegas
341 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

11:45 PM
to 12:45 AM

Marco Benevento Trio
37 schedule::attendees
Location Elephant Room

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Black Lips
240 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's BBQ

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Echo and the Bunnymen
311 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's BBQ

11:59 PM
to 11:59 PM

TBA: Passion Pit
201 schedule::attendees
Location Stubb's BBQ

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

DEVO
542 schedule::attendees
Location Austin Music Hall

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Pocahaunted
39 schedule::attendees
Location The Hideout

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

The Hold Steady
456 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

White Denim
221 schedule::attendees
Location Radio Room Patio

12:20 AM
to 1:20 AM

Doug Benson
15 schedule::attendees
Location The Velveeta Room

12:45 AM
to 1:45 AM

Dinosaur Jr
551 schedule::attendees
Location Cedar Street Courtyard

12:45 AM
to 1:45 AM

Primal Scream
218 schedule::attendees
Location La Zona Rosa

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Big Sam's Funky Nation
22 schedule::attendees
Location Opal Divine's Freehouse

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Crystal Stilts
173 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Dredg
63 schedule::attendees
Location Buffalo Billiards

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Okkervil River
489 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

The Morning Benders
84 schedule::attendees
Location Wave Rooftop

12:50 PM
to 1:20 PM

Cut Off Your Hands
139 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Park Main Stage

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

Cerebral Ballzy
8 schedule::attendees
Location The Scoot Inn

2:00 PM
to 3:00 PM

Exene Cervenka
57 schedule::attendees
Location Jovita's

2:15 PM
to 3:00 PM

Wavves
178 schedule::attendees
Location Fader Fort

2:45 PM
to 3:45 PM

Ra Ra Riot
419 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

3:00 PM
to 4:00 PM

Viva Voce
134 schedule::attendees
Location Mohawk Patio

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

4:00 PM
to 5:00 PM

The Hold Steady
446 schedule::attendees
Location Maggie Mae's

4:30 PM
to 5:15 PM

Titus Andronicus
109 schedule::attendees
Location Red Eyed Fly

5:00 PM
to 6:00 PM

5:15 PM
to 6:00 PM

Cursive
317 schedule::attendees
Location The Radio Room (Big Stage)

5:20 PM
to 6:00 PM

Mojo Nixon
62 schedule::attendees
Location Continental Club

6:30 PM
to 7:00 PM

Psychedelic Horseshit
68 schedule::attendees
Location The Music Gym

7:30 PM
to 8:10 PM

Circle Jerks
148 schedule::attendees
Location Waterloo Park Main Stage

10:30 PM
to 11:00 PM

Crystal Stilts
113 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

11:30 PM
to 12:30 AM

Doug Benson
19 schedule::attendees
Location Esther's Follies

11:30 PM
to 11:59 PM

No Age
153 schedule::attendees
Location Ms Bea's

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Dredg
30 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Echo and The Bunnymen
356 schedule::attendees
Location Rusty Spurs

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Silversun Pickups
343 schedule::attendees
Location Antone's

12:00 AM
to 6:00 AM

Vice Saves Texas
62 schedule::attendees

12:00 AM
to 1:00 AM

Glasvegas
140 schedule::attendees
Location The Belmont

12:30 AM
to 1:30 AM

Perry Farrell
204 schedule::attendees
Location Pangaea

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Dredg
41 schedule::attendees
Location Emo's Jr

1:00 AM
to 2:00 AM

Ra Ra Riot
371 schedule::attendees
Location The Parish
 



footer::loading